Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
ICA KVANTUM LUCIACUP 2018 | Emmaboda IS 1 | IFK Värnamo lag vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 09.00 | Gnosjö IF | - | Stafsinge IF | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 09.15 | Vimmerby IF | - | Hamneda GoIK | 3 - 0 |
8 dec 11.00 | Vimmerby IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 4 - 0 |
8 dec 11.15 | Hamneda GoIK | - | Stafsinge IF | 0 - 5 |
8 dec 13.00 | Stafsinge IF | - | Vimmerby IF | 0 - 0 |
8 dec 13.15 | Hamneda GoIK | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vimmerby IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Stafsinge IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Gnosjö IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hamneda GoIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 09.30 | Nittorps IK | - | Emmaboda IS 1 | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 09.45 | Husqvarna FF | - | Södra Ving / Timmele IF | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 11.30 | Nittorps IK | - | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 0 |
8 dec 11.45 | Emmaboda IS 1 | - | Södra Ving / Timmele IF | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 13.30 | Södra Ving / Timmele IF | - | Nittorps IK | 0 - 4 |
8 dec 13.45 | Emmaboda IS 1 | - | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emmaboda IS 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Husqvarna FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Nittorps IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Södra Ving / Timmele IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 10.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Emmaboda IS 2 | 2 - 1 |
8 dec 10.15 | IFK Värnamo lag blå | - | Tvååkers IF | 2 - 2 |
8 dec 12.00 | Eskilsminne IF | - | IFK Värnamo lag blå | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 12.15 | Emmaboda IS 2 | - | Tvååkers IF | 0 - 3 |
8 dec 14.00 | Tvååkers IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 14.15 | Emmaboda IS 2 | - | IFK Värnamo lag blå | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tvååkers IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | IFK Värnamo lag blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Emmaboda IS 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 10.30 | IFK Värnamo lag vit | - | Kornhult/Hishults FF | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 10.45 | Hanaskog IS/IFK Knislinge | - | Önnestad BoIF | 2 - 1 |
8 dec 12.30 | IFK Värnamo lag vit | - | Hanaskog IS/IFK Knislinge | 0 - 1 |
8 dec 12.45 | Kornhult/Hishults FF | - | Önnestad BoIF | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 14.30 | Önnestad BoIF | - | IFK Värnamo lag vit | 1 - 3 |
8 dec 14.45 | Kornhult/Hishults FF | - | Hanaskog IS/IFK Knislinge | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanaskog IS/IFK Knislinge | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | IFK Värnamo lag vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Önnestad BoIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Kornhult/Hishults FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 16.00 | Vimmerby IF | - | Tvååkers IF | 2 - 0 |
8 dec 16.15 | Emmaboda IS 1 | - | Hanaskog IS/IFK Knislinge | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 16.30 | Vimmerby IF | - | Emmaboda IS 1 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 15.00 | Husqvarna FF | - | IFK Värnamo lag vit | 0 - 1 |
8 dec 15.15 | Stafsinge IF | - | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 15.30 | IFK Värnamo lag vit | - | Stafsinge IF | 2 - 1 |