Tidnings Cupen 2012
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 18.30 |
Hofors AIF |
- |
Hagaströms SK |
4 - 2 |
27 jan 18.55 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Strömsbergs IF |
1 - 10 |
27 jan 21.50 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Strömsbergs IF |
0 - 5 |
27 jan 22.15 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Hofors AIF |
0 - 8 |
28 jan 01.10 |
Strömsbergs IF |
- |
Hofors AIF |
2 - 0 |
28 jan 01.35 |
Hagaströms SK |
- |
Stensätra IF |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Strömsbergs IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Hofors AIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Stensätra IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-19 |
-14 |
3 |
4. |
Hagaströms SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 16.50 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Hille IF |
0 - 4 |
27 jan 17.15 |
Valbo FF |
- |
IK Sätra |
2 - 1 |
27 jan 20.10 |
Hille IF |
- |
Valbo FF |
7 - 0 |
27 jan 20.35 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Årsunda IF |
0 - 2 |
27 jan 23.30 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Valbo FF |
7 - 2 |
27 jan 23.55 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Hille IF |
0 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hille IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Årsunda IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Valbo FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-15 |
-11 |
3 |
4. |
IK Sätra |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 10.05 |
Järbo IF |
- |
Skutskärs IF/FK |
5 - 2 |
28 jan 10.30 |
Sandvikens IF Junior |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
3 - 3 |
28 jan 14.15 |
Skutskärs IF/FK |
- |
Sandvikens IF Junior |
1 - 1 |
28 jan 14.40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Järbo IF |
3 - 2 |
28 jan 18.25 |
Järbo IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF Junior |
2 - 1 |
28 jan 18.50 |
Skutskärs IF/FK |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-6 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Järbo IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Sandvikens IF Junior |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Skutskärs IF/FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
28 jan 12.35 |
Sandvikens AIK |
- |
Månkarbo IF |
1 - 4 |
28 jan 13.00 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Gävle Latino FK |
6 - 2 |
28 jan 16.45 |
Gävle Latino FK |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
4 - 3 |
28 jan 17.10 |
Månkarbo IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
0 - 11 |
28 jan 20.55 |
Månkarbo IF |
- |
Gävle Latino FK |
1 - 2 |
28 jan 21.20 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Sandvikens AIK |
7 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
24-4 |
20 |
9 |
2. |
Gävle Latino FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-10 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
Månkarbo IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-14 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
Sandvikens AIK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-15 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 17.40 |
Kungsgårdens SK |
- |
IK Sätra |
1 - 2 |
27 jan 18.05 |
Ullfors IK |
- |
Stensätra IF |
3 - 3 |
27 jan 21.00 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Ullfors IK |
4 - 1 |
27 jan 21.25 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Kungsgårdens SK |
3 - 1 |
28 jan 00.20 |
Ullfors IK |
- |
Kungsgårdens SK |
4 - 2 |
28 jan 00.45 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
IK Sätra |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Stensätra IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-6 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
IK Sätra |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Ullfors IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Kungsgårdens SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
27 jan 16.00 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Kungsgårdens SK |
2 - 1 |
27 jan 16.25 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Högbo AIK |
8 - 0 |
27 jan 19.20 |
Kungsgårdens SK |
- |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
3 - 4 |
27 jan 19.45 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Valbo FF |
7 - 4 |
27 jan 22.40 |
Högbo AIK |
- |
Kungsgårdens SK |
0 - 2 |
27 jan 23.05 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Valbo FF |
6 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-8 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Högbo AIK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-14 |
-7 |
3 |
3. |
Kungsgårdens SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Valbo FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
11-14 |
-3 |
3 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jan 01.45 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Högbo AIK |
5 - 1 |
29 jan 02.15 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Årsunda IF |
0 - 2 |
29 jan 07.00 |
Hille IF |
- |
Järbo IF |
4 - 1 |
29 jan 07.30 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Månkarbo IF |
8 - 2 |
29 jan 08.00 |
Strömsbergs IF |
- |
Kungsgårdens SK |
3 - 2 |
29 jan 08.30 |
Gävle Latino FK |
- |
Hofors AIF |
1 - 4 |
29 jan 09.00 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Valbo FF |
4 - 0 |
29 jan 09.30 |
IK Sätra |
- |
Ullfors IK |
2 - 3 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jan 12.00 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Årsunda IF |
1 - 2 |
29 jan 12.30 |
Strömsbergs IF |
- |
Hofors AIF |
2 - 1 |
29 jan 13.00 |
Hille IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
3 - 4 |
29 jan 13.30 |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
- |
Ullfors IK |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jan 15.00 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Strömsbergs IF |
3 - 4 |
29 jan 15.30 |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
- |
Sandvikens IF 2 |
8 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jan 16.30 |
Strömsbergs IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF 1 |
4 - 0 |