Sandvik Futsal Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jan 17.00 |
Järbo IF |
- |
Stensätra IF |
1 - 2 |
19 jan 17.30 |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
- |
Sandvikens IF (International) 1 |
4 - 0 |
19 jan 22.00 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
1 - 1 |
19 jan 23.00 |
Sandvikens IF (International) 1 |
- |
Järbo IF |
1 - 0 |
20 jan 10.30 |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
- |
Järbo IF |
3 - 0 |
20 jan 11.00 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF (International) 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Stensätra IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
Sandvikens IF (International) 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Järbo IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jan 18.30 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Sandvikens IF (International) 2 |
6 - 0 |
20 jan 09.00 |
Persien FC 1 |
- |
Sandvikens IF (International) 2 |
4 - 0 |
20 jan 10.00 |
Svea Futsal Stockholm |
- |
Årsunda IF |
1 - 1 |
20 jan 12.00 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Persien FC 1 |
6 - 0 |
20 jan 13.00 |
Sandvikens IF (International) 2 |
- |
Svea Futsal Stockholm |
1 - 5 |
20 jan 15.30 |
Svea Futsal Stockholm |
- |
Persien FC 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Årsunda IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
7 |
2. |
Persien FC 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Svea Futsal Stockholm |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Sandvikens IF (International) 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-15 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jan 19.30 |
Sandarne Sif |
- |
Årsunda IF 2 |
0 - 0 |
20 jan 00.00 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
Årsunda IF 2 |
5 - 1 |
20 jan 08.30 |
Persien FC 2 |
- |
Sandarne Sif |
0 - 0 |
20 jan 12.30 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
Persien FC 2 |
1 - 0 |
20 jan 14.00 |
Sandarne Sif |
- |
IFK Nyköping |
0 - 3 |
20 jan 15.00 |
Årsunda IF 2 |
- |
Persien FC 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Nyköping |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Årsunda IF 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Sandarne Sif |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Persien FC 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-3 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 jan 17.30 |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
- |
Sandvikens IF (International) 1 |
4 - 0 |
20 jan 18.00 |
Årsunda IF |
- |
Svea Futsal Stockholm |
5 - 0 |
20 jan 18.30 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
Årsunda IF 2 |
2 - 1 |
20 jan 19.00 |
Stensätra IF |
- |
Persien FC 1 |
6 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 jan 20.30 |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
- |
Årsunda IF |
2 - 0 |
20 jan 21.00 |
IFK Nyköping |
- |
Stensätra IF |
5 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
20 jan 22.50 |
Sandvikens AIK/FK |
- |
IFK Nyköping |
1 - 3 |