Förbo Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F11 (födda 05)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 08.00 |
Floda Boif Blå |
- |
IF Väster Grön |
2 - 2 |
30 jan 08.00 |
Hemsjö IF gul |
- |
Kållereds SK Vit |
0 - 0 |
30 jan 09.00 |
Floda Boif Blå |
- |
Hemsjö IF gul |
1 - 2 |
30 jan 09.00 |
IF Väster Grön |
- |
Kållereds SK Vit |
6 - 2 |
30 jan 10.00 |
Kållereds SK Vit |
- |
Floda Boif Blå |
3 - 1 |
30 jan 10.00 |
IF Väster Grön |
- |
Hemsjö IF gul |
6 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Väster Grön |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-8 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Hemsjö IF gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Kållereds SK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Floda Boif Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 08.20 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
IK Zenith Vit |
0 - 3 |
30 jan 08.20 |
Hemsjö IF svart |
- |
Lerums IS Lila |
3 - 0 |
30 jan 09.20 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
Hemsjö IF svart |
1 - 2 |
30 jan 09.20 |
IK Zenith Vit |
- |
Lerums IS Lila |
3 - 2 |
30 jan 10.20 |
Lerums IS Lila |
- |
Floda BoIF Vit |
4 - 2 |
30 jan 10.20 |
IK Zenith Vit |
- |
Hemsjö IF svart |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hemsjö IF svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
IK Zenith Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Lerums IS Lila |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Floda BoIF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 08.40 |
IK Zenith Grön |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
3 - 0 |
30 jan 08.40 |
Lerums IS Vit |
- |
Kållereds SK Blå |
2 - 2 |
30 jan 09.40 |
IK Zenith Grön |
- |
Lerums IS Vit |
3 - 1 |
30 jan 09.40 |
IF Väster Orange |
- |
Kållereds SK Blå |
9 - 2 |
30 jan 10.40 |
Kållereds SK Blå |
- |
IK Zenith Grön |
2 - 4 |
30 jan 10.40 |
IF Väster Orange |
- |
Lerums IS Vit |
6 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
IF Väster Orange |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-9 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Lerums IS Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Kållereds SK Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-15 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 11.05 |
IF Väster Grön |
- |
Kållereds SK Vit |
2 - 3 |
30 jan 11.05 |
IK Zenith Vit |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
0 - 4 |
30 jan 11.30 |
IK Zenith Grön |
- |
Hemsjö IF gul |
1 - 2 |
30 jan 11.30 |
Hemsjö IF svart |
- |
Lerums IS Lila |
5 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 11.55 |
Kållereds SK Vit |
- |
IF Väster Orange |
2 - 5 |
30 jan 11.55 |
Hemsjö IF gul |
- |
Hemsjö IF svart |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 12.20 |
IF Väster Orange |
- |
Hemsjö IF svart |
5 - 1 |