Förbo Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P10 (födda 06)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 12.50 |
Gerdskens BK Gul |
- |
Floda BoIF Vit |
3 - 1 |
30 jan 12.50 |
Partille IF FK 2 |
- |
Holmalunds IF |
3 - 4 |
30 jan 14.10 |
Gerdskens BK Gul |
- |
Partille IF FK 2 |
3 - 3 |
30 jan 14.10 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
Holmalunds IF |
2 - 3 |
30 jan 15.30 |
Holmalunds IF |
- |
Gerdskens BK Gul |
3 - 2 |
30 jan 15.30 |
Floda BoIF Vit |
- |
Partille IF FK 2 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Holmalunds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-7 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Partille IF FK 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
10-8 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Gerdskens BK Gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Floda BoIF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 13.10 |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
- |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
0 - 0 |
30 jan 13.10 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
0 - 2 |
30 jan 14.30 |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
3 - 1 |
30 jan 14.30 |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
2 - 3 |
30 jan 15.50 |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
- |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
6 - 0 |
30 jan 15.50 |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-7 |
-4 |
4 |
3. |
Alingsås IF Grön |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Hemsjö IF Gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 13.30 |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
- |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
4 - 6 |
30 jan 13.30 |
Alingsås IF Vit |
- |
Lerums IS Messi |
2 - 2 |
30 jan 14.50 |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
6 - 1 |
30 jan 14.50 |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
Lerums IS Messi |
1 - 3 |
30 jan 16.10 |
Lerums IS Messi |
- |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
3 - 4 |
30 jan 16.10 |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-10 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-8 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Lerums IS Messi |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Alingsås IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-11 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 13.50 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Partille IF FK 1 |
4 - 1 |
30 jan 13.50 |
Alingsås IF Svart |
- |
Lerums IS Ronaldo |
3 - 2 |
30 jan 15.10 |
Floda BoIF Blå |
- |
Alingsås IF Svart |
0 - 4 |
30 jan 15.10 |
Partille IF FK 1 |
- |
Lerums IS Ronaldo |
2 - 4 |
30 jan 16.30 |
Lerums IS Ronaldo |
- |
Floda BoIF Blå |
4 - 0 |
30 jan 16.30 |
Partille IF FK 1 |
- |
Alingsås IF Svart |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lerums IS Ronaldo |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Alingsås IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Partille IF FK 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Floda BoIF Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 16.55 |
Holmalunds IF |
- |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
1 - 7 |
30 jan 16.55 |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
- |
Alingsås IF Svart |
3 - 2 |
30 jan 17.20 |
Partille IF FK 2 |
- |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
2 - 3 |
30 jan 17.20 |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
- |
Lerums IS Ronaldo |
3 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 17.45 |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
- |
Gerdskens BK Vit |
2 - 1 |
30 jan 17.45 |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
- |
Hemsjö IF Svart |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jan 18.10 |
Gerdskens BK Svart |
- |
Lerums IS Zlatan |
1 - 5 |