XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F11/F12 |
|
|
F13 |
Limmareds IF |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
F14 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
F15 |
Torslanda IK Svart |
Bergdalens IK |
P12 |
|
|
P13 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
P14 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
KF Velebit Röd |
P15 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena FSB |
Gånghester/Målsryd Svart |
P13
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 10.00 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 2 |
2 mar 10.15 |
IFK Skövde |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 - 0 |
2 mar 11.00 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
IFK Skövde |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 11.15 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
1 - 3 |
2 mar 12.20 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Skövde |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Skövde |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 10.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
0 - 0 |
2 mar 10.45 |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
- |
Gauthiod |
5 - 2 |
2 mar 11.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 11.50 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Gauthiod |
7 - 3 |
2 mar 12.35 |
Gauthiod |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 12.50 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Gauthiod |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-2 |
-2 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 13.15 |
IFK Skövde |
- |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
2 - 3* |
2 mar 13.30 |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 14.20 |
IFK Skövde |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 15.00 |
Bergdalens IK Röd |
- |
Svenljunga IK Röd |
3 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 13.45 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 14.00 |
Gauthiod |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 14.40 |
Bergdalens IK Vit |
- |
Gauthiod |
3 - 0 |