Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 okt 09.00 | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | |
12 okt 09.45 | Vasalund | - | Täby FK U | |
12 okt 10.30 | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | - | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | |
12 okt 11.15 | Täby FK U | - | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | |
12 okt 12.00 | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | - | Vasalund | |
12 okt 12.45 | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | - | Täby FK U | |
12 okt 13.30 | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | - | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | |
12 okt 14.15 | Vasalund | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 okt 09.00 | Bällsta FF | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | |
12 okt 09.45 | Tyresö FF Slottet | - | Enebybergs IF | |
12 okt 10.30 | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | - | Hammarby P07-11 | |
12 okt 11.15 | Enebybergs IF | - | Bällsta FF | |
12 okt 12.00 | Hammarby P07-11 | - | Tyresö FF Slottet | |
12 okt 12.45 | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | - | Enebybergs IF | |
12 okt 13.30 | Hammarby P07-11 | - | Bällsta FF | |
12 okt 14.15 | Tyresö FF Slottet | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 okt 09.00 | Vasalund | - | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | |
13 okt 09.45 | Hammarby P07-11 | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | |
13 okt 10.30 | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | |
13 okt 11.15 | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | - | Vasalund | |
13 okt 12.00 | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | - | Hammarby P07-11 | |
13 okt 12.45 | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | |
13 okt 13.30 | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | - | Vasalund | |
13 okt 14.15 | Hammarby P07-11 | - | IFK Vaxholm P07:2 | |
13 okt 15.00 | Åkersberga FC P07 Blå | - | Åkersberga FC P07 Vit | |
13 okt 15.45 | Vasalund | - | Hammarby P07-11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 okt 09.00 | Täby FK U | - | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | |
13 okt 09.45 | Tyresö FF Slottet | - | Bällsta FF | |
13 okt 10.30 | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | - | Enebybergs IF | |
13 okt 11.15 | Bällsta FF | - | Täby FK U | |
13 okt 12.00 | Enebybergs IF | - | Tyresö FF Slottet | |
13 okt 12.45 | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | - | Bällsta FF | |
13 okt 13.30 | Enebybergs IF | - | Täby FK U | |
13 okt 14.15 | Tyresö FF Slottet | - | Älvsjö Aik Älvsjö 1 | |
13 okt 15.00 | Bällsta FF | - | Enebybergs IF | |
13 okt 15.45 | Täby FK U | - | Tyresö FF Slottet |