Bosna cup 2019 P13
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Bosna cup 2019 P13
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 08.30 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
5 - 0 |
30 mar 08.55 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
0 - 0 |
30 mar 10.10 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
- |
Latorps IF |
4 - 0 |
30 mar 10.35 |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
0 - 5 |
30 mar 13.30 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
- |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
1 - 1 |
30 mar 13.55 |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
- |
Latorps IF |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Latorps IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-14 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 09.20 |
Bråtens IK P13 |
- |
Bk Forward Gul |
1 - 0 |
30 mar 09.45 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
1 - 1 |
30 mar 11.00 |
Bråtens IK P13 |
- |
Adolfsbergs IK |
2 - 0 |
30 mar 11.25 |
Bk Forward Gul |
- |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
4 - 0 |
30 mar 14.20 |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
- |
Bråtens IK P13 |
2 - 3 |
30 mar 14.45 |
Bk Forward Gul |
- |
Adolfsbergs IK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bråtens IK P13 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Bk Forward Gul |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Adolfsbergs IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 11.50 |
Lillån FK Grön |
- |
Bk Forward Svart |
0 - 1 |
30 mar 12.40 |
Barkarö SK |
- |
Gullspångs IF |
4 - 1 |
30 mar 15.10 |
Lillån FK Grön |
- |
Barkarö SK |
2 - 4 |
30 mar 15.35 |
Bk Forward Svart |
- |
Gullspångs IF |
2 - 2 |
30 mar 17.30 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
Lillån FK Grön |
2 - 4 |
30 mar 17.55 |
Bk Forward Svart |
- |
Barkarö SK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Barkarö SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Bk Forward Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Lillån FK Grön |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Gullspångs IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
30 mar 12.15 |
Lillån FK Vit |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
0 - 0 |
30 mar 13.05 |
Hertzöga BK |
- |
Tullinge BK |
0 - 0 |
30 mar 16.00 |
Lillån FK Vit |
- |
Hertzöga BK |
0 - 0 |
30 mar 17.05 |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
- |
Tullinge BK |
0 - 2 |
30 mar 18.20 |
Tullinge BK |
- |
Lillån FK Vit |
1 - 1 |
30 mar 18.45 |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
- |
Hertzöga BK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tullinge BK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
5 |
2. |
Hertzöga BK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Lillån FK Vit |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 10.40 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
- |
Bk Forward Svart |
3 - 4* |
31 mar 11.05 |
Barkarö SK |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
3 - 4* |
31 mar 11.30 |
Bråtens IK P13 |
- |
Hertzöga BK |
3 - 0 |
31 mar 11.55 |
Tullinge BK |
- |
Bk Forward Gul |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 14.50 |
Bk Forward Svart |
- |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
2 - 1 |
31 mar 15.15 |
Bråtens IK P13 |
- |
Bk Forward Gul |
4 - 3* |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 14.00 |
Degerfors IF Ungdom |
- |
Barkarö SK |
0 - 1 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 14.25 |
Hertzöga BK |
- |
Tullinge BK |
1 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 16.35 |
Örebro SK Ungdom P06 Vit |
- |
Bk Forward Gul |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 17.00 |
Bk Forward Svart |
- |
Bråtens IK P13 |
1 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 09.00 |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
- |
Lillån FK Grön |
0 - 5 |
31 mar 09.25 |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
- |
Lillån FK Vit |
0 - 1 |
31 mar 09.50 |
Latorps IF |
- |
Gullspångs IF |
0 - 2 |
31 mar 10.15 |
Adolfsbergs IK |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
2 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 13.10 |
Lillån FK Grön |
- |
Lillån FK Vit |
1 - 0 |
31 mar 13.35 |
Gullspångs IF |
- |
Adolfsbergs IK |
0 - 1 |
15-16 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 12.20 |
IFK Kristinehamn Vit |
- |
KB Karlskoga Blå |
0 - 2 |
13-14 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 12.45 |
Latorps IF |
- |
IFK Kristinehamn Blå |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 15.40 |
Lillån FK Vit |
- |
Gullspångs IF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
31 mar 16.05 |
Lillån FK Grön |
- |
Adolfsbergs IK |
0 - 4 |