KDJ Cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar födda 2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 08.30 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
|
16 feb 08.30 |
Jarlaberg Svart |
- |
AIK P10 Grön |
|
16 feb 08.30 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Österåker Vit |
|
16 feb 09.10 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
- |
AIK P10 Grön |
|
16 feb 09.10 |
IFK Österåker Vit |
- |
Jarlaberg Svart |
|
16 feb 09.10 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
|
16 feb 09.50 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Österåker Vit |
|
16 feb 09.50 |
AIK P10 Grön |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
|
16 feb 09.50 |
Jarlaberg Svart |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
|
16 feb 10.30 |
IFK Österåker Vit |
- |
AIK P10 Grön |
|
16 feb 10.30 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
|
16 feb 10.30 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
- |
Jarlaberg Svart |
|
16 feb 11.10 |
AIK P10 Grön |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
|
16 feb 11.10 |
IFK Österåker Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
|
16 feb 11.10 |
Jarlaberg Svart |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 08.50 |
FightClub IF |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
|
16 feb 08.50 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
- |
AIK Vit |
|
16 feb 08.50 |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
|
16 feb 09.30 |
FightClub IF |
- |
AIK Vit |
|
16 feb 09.30 |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
|
16 feb 09.30 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
- |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
|
16 feb 10.10 |
FightClub IF |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
|
16 feb 10.10 |
AIK Vit |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
|
16 feb 10.10 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
- |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
|
16 feb 10.50 |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
- |
AIK Vit |
|
16 feb 10.50 |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
- |
FightClub IF |
|
16 feb 10.50 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
|
16 feb 11.30 |
AIK Vit |
- |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
|
16 feb 11.30 |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
|
16 feb 11.30 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
- |
FightClub IF |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.30 |
AIK P10 Grön |
- |
Segeltorps IF Lag 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.50 |
Erikslunds KF Lag 1 |
- |
Brommapojkarna P10-20 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.50 |
Segeltorps IF Lag 1 |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 4 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.30 |
IFK Österåker Vit |
- |
AIK Vit |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.50 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:6 |
- |
Erikslunds KF Lag 2 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
16 feb 12.30 |
Jarlaberg Svart |
- |
FightClub IF |
|