Midnattscupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 17.30 |
Kållered SK |
- |
Onsala BK |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 17.30 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 9 |
30 jun 18.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 0 |
30 jun 18.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
8 - 0 |
30 jun 18.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Kållered SK |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 19.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
Onsala BK |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 19.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
5 - 0 |
30 jun 19.30 |
Kållered SK |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 1 |
30 jun 20.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Kållered SK |
0 - 5 |
30 jun 20.30 |
Onsala BK |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
8 |
2. |
IK Zenith |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
8 |
3. |
Onsala BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-1 |
9 |
7 |
4. |
Kållered SK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
5. |
Jonsereds IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-27 |
-27 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 17.30 |
Askims IK F05 |
- |
Landvetter IF |
0 - 2 |
30 jun 18.00 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
IF Böljan |
1 - 0 |
30 jun 18.30 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
0 - 0 |
30 jun 18.30 |
IF Böljan |
- |
Askims IK F05 |
3 - 1 |
30 jun 19.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
0 - 1 |
30 jun 19.30 |
Askims IK F05 |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
0 - 4 |
30 jun 20.00 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
IF Böljan |
0 - 3 |
30 jun 20.00 |
Hovås Billdal IF |
- |
Askims IK F05 |
4 - 1 |
30 jun 20.30 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Landvetter IF |
1 - 2 |
30 jun 20.30 |
IF Böljan |
- |
Hovås Billdal IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Fjärås |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
IF Böljan |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Landvetter IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
Askims IK F05 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 21.30 |
Askims IK |
- |
IF Böljan |
2 - 1 |
30 jun 21.30 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
IK Zenith |
5 - 3* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 22.00 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
1 - 0 |