Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 2011 | ||
Pojkar 2004 Medel | Adolfsbergs IK | |
Pojkar 2006 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2006 Svår | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | Spånga IS FK U2 |
Pojkar 2007 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2008 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2009 Medel | ||
Pojkar 2010 | ||
Pojkar 2011 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 12.20 | Enskede IK Röd | - | FC Järfälla Röd | 3 - 2 |
3 feb 12.20 | Hanvikens SK | - | Apollon Solna FK vit | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 13.40 | Apollon Solna FK vit | - | FC Järfälla Grön | 3 - 1 |
3 feb 14.00 | Hanvikens SK | - | FC Järfälla Röd | 5 - 0 |
3 feb 15.20 | FC Järfälla Grön | - | Enskede IK Röd | 1 - 1 |
3 feb 15.20 | FC Järfälla Röd | - | Apollon Solna FK vit | 0 - 1 |
3 feb 17.00 | Enskede IK Röd | - | Hanvikens SK | 2 - 4 |
3 feb 17.00 | FC Järfälla Grön | - | FC Järfälla Röd | 3 - 1 |
3 feb 18.20 | Enskede IK Röd | - | Apollon Solna FK vit | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 18.40 | Hanvikens SK | - | FC Järfälla Grön | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apollon Solna FK vit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Hanvikens SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 10 | 9 |
3. | Enskede IK Röd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 |
4. | FC Järfälla Grön | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 4 |
5. | FC Järfälla Röd | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 12.20 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | - | FC Järfälla Gul | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 12.40 | Apollon Solna FK blå | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 3 |
3 feb 14.00 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Edessa Syrianska KIF | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 14.00 | Apollon Solna FK blå | - | FC Järfälla Gul | 2 - 1 |
3 feb 15.40 | Edessa Syrianska KIF | - | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 15.40 | FC Järfälla Gul | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 5 |
3 feb 17.00 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | - | Apollon Solna FK blå | 0 - 5 |
3 feb 17.20 | Edessa Syrianska KIF | - | FC Järfälla Gul | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 18.40 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 1 - 5 |
3 feb 18.40 | Apollon Solna FK blå | - | Edessa Syrianska KIF | 9 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adolfsbergs IK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | 16 | 12 |
2. | Apollon Solna FK blå | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-4 | 12 | 9 |
3. | FC Järfälla Gul | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 6 |
4. | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-14 | -11 | 1 |
5. | Edessa Syrianska KIF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-17 | -15 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 19.00 | FC Järfälla Röd | - | Edessa Syrianska KIF | 3 - 0 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 19.00 | FC Järfälla Grön | - | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 19.00 | Enskede IK Röd | - | FC Järfälla Gul | 4 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 19.20 | Hanvikens SK | - | Apollon Solna FK blå | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 19.20 | Apollon Solna FK vit | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 2 |