Vårkicken 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14 år Div 3-4
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
0 - 3 |
25 mar 09.00 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Hässelby SK 1 |
0 - 3 |
25 mar 10.20 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
IFK Österåker FK |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 10.20 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
- |
Hässelby SK 1 |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 11.40 |
Hässelby SK 1 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 11.40 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
- |
IFK Österåker FK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Hässelby SK 1 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-5 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
IFK Österåker FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.40 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
- |
AIK Svart |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 09.40 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Tyresö FF |
2 - 3 |
25 mar 11.00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
1 - 0 |
25 mar 11.00 |
AIK Svart |
- |
Tyresö FF |
3 - 1 |
25 mar 12.20 |
Tyresö FF |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
0 - 2 |
25 mar 12.20 |
AIK Svart |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Ursvik IK Gul |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Tyresö FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Djurgården IF 4 |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 13.00 |
Bromstens ik Vit |
- |
Stuvsta if Svart |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 14.20 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
Bromstens ik Vit |
2 - 1 |
25 mar 14.20 |
Djurgården IF 4 |
- |
Stuvsta if Svart |
3 - 0 |
25 mar 15.40 |
Stuvsta if Svart |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
1 - 1 |
25 mar 15.40 |
Djurgården IF 4 |
- |
Bromstens ik Vit |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Djurgården IF 4 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Stuvsta if Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Bromstens ik Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.40 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
- |
AIK BLÅ |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 13.40 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
3 - 0 |
25 mar 15.00 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
2 - 2 |
25 mar 15.00 |
AIK BLÅ |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
5 - 0 |
25 mar 16.20 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
1 - 3 |
25 mar 16.20 |
AIK BLÅ |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK BLÅ |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Sigtuna IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.40 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
- |
AIK Svart |
3 - 0 |
26 mar 13.40 |
Djurgården IF 4 |
- |
AIK BLÅ |
1 - 1 |
26 mar 15.00 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
- |
Djurgården IF 4 |
0 - 5 |
26 mar 15.00 |
AIK Svart |
- |
AIK BLÅ |
1 - 4 |
26 mar 16.20 |
AIK BLÅ |
- |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
0 - 0 |
26 mar 16.20 |
AIK Svart |
- |
Djurgården IF 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Djurgården IF 4 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
5 |
2. |
AIK BLÅ |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Hammarby IF 03-7 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
AIK Svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.00 |
Hässelby SK 1 |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
1 - 1 |
26 mar 13.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 2 |
26 mar 14.20 |
Hässelby SK 1 |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
4 - 1 |
26 mar 14.20 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 1 |
26 mar 15.40 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Hässelby SK 1 |
1 - 2 |
26 mar 15.40 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hässelby SK 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
3-3 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Tumba FK Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
C-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.40 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
Ursvik IK Gul |
1 - 0 |
26 mar 09.40 |
Stuvsta if Svart |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
1 - 3 |
26 mar 11.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
- |
Stuvsta if Svart |
0 - 0 |
26 mar 11.00 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
1 - 1 |
26 mar 12.20 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
0 - 3 |
26 mar 12.20 |
Ursvik IK Gul |
- |
Stuvsta if Svart |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Tumba FK Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Ursvik IK Gul |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Stuvsta if Svart |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
D-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 09.00 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Tyresö FF |
1 - 0 |
26 mar 09.00 |
Bromstens ik Vit |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
0 - 0 |
26 mar 10.20 |
IFK Österåker FK |
- |
Bromstens ik Vit |
2 - 0 |
26 mar 10.20 |
Tyresö FF |
- |
Sigtuna IF |
1 - 1 |
26 mar 11.40 |
Sigtuna IF |
- |
IFK Österåker FK |
0 - 2 |
26 mar 11.40 |
Tyresö FF |
- |
Bromstens ik Vit |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Österåker FK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tyresö FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Sigtuna IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Bromstens ik Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
1 |