Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor - 2006/2007 | Västanbyn last time |
Flickor - 2008/2009 | GirlPower |
Flickor - 2010/2011 | Jernvallstjejerna Svart |
Pojkar - 2006 | Vallhovsgurkorna |
Pojkar - 2007 | Lallish FC lag 1 |
Pojkar - 2008 | Benknäckarna |
Pojkar - 2009 | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan |
Pojkar - 2010 | Jernvallsskolans guldvinnare |
Pojkar - 2011 | Sätra No. 1 (J) Sätra skola |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 maj 16.30 | Murgårdskolan 3A /Hyperspeed Pro | - | Jernkaminerna Jernvallsskolan | 1 - 6 |
22 maj 16.50 | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | - | Vallhov FC | 1 - 2 |
22 maj 18.10 | Murgårdskolan 3A /Hyperspeed Pro | - | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | 0 - 7 |
22 maj 18.10 | Jernkaminerna Jernvallsskolan | - | Vallhov FC | 0 - 5 |
23 maj 15.30 | Vallhov FC | - | Murgårdskolan 3A /Hyperspeed Pro | 7 - 0 |
23 maj 15.30 | Jernkaminerna Jernvallsskolan | - | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallhov FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Jernkaminerna Jernvallsskolan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Murgårdskolan 3A /Hyperspeed Pro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-20 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 maj 16.50 | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | - | Treans Mästare Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskolan | 6 - 0 |
22 maj 16.50 | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor Kungsgårdens Skola | - | Glädjedödarna | 0 - 4 |
22 maj 18.10 | Treans Mästare Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskolan | - | Stensätras benknäckare | 0 - 6 |
22 maj 18.30 | Glädjedödarna | - | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | 1 - 3 |
22 maj 19.30 | Stensätras benknäckare | - | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | 0 - 1 |
22 maj 19.30 | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor Kungsgårdens Skola | - | Treans Mästare Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskolan | 6 - 1 |
23 maj 15.30 | Stensätras benknäckare | - | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor Kungsgårdens Skola | 6 - 1 |
23 maj 15.30 | Treans Mästare Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskolan | - | Glädjedödarna | 0 - 5 |
23 maj 16.50 | Glädjedödarna | - | Stensätras benknäckare | 1 - 0 |
23 maj 16.50 | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | - | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor Kungsgårdens Skola | 6 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 12 |
2. | Glädjedödarna | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Stensätras benknäckare | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
4. | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor Kungsgårdens Skola | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-17 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Treans Mästare Sandvikens Internationella Montessoriskolan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-23 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 17.50 | Vallhov FC | - | Glädjedödarna | 4 - 5 |
23 maj 17.50 | björksätraskolan Juventus Lag 1 vit | - | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 maj 16.10 | Glädjedödarna | - | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan | 1 - 2 |