Skepplanda Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 08.00 |
Nol IK |
- |
Utbynäs Sk |
0 - 6 |
28 maj 08.00 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Gunnilse IS |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 09.10 |
Nol IK |
- |
Ytterby IS |
0 - 2 |
28 maj 09.45 |
Utbynäs Sk |
- |
Gunnilse IS |
1 - 2 |
28 maj 10.55 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
Nol IK |
10 - 0 |
28 maj 10.55 |
Utbynäs Sk |
- |
Ytterby IS |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gunnilse IS |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
7 |
2. |
Utbynäs Sk |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Nol IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-18 |
-18 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 08.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 08.35 |
Halvorstorps IS |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 2 |
28 maj 09.45 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 09.45 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Ytterby IS |
1 - 5 |
28 maj 11.30 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Onsala BK |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 11.30 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ytterby IS |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Halvorstorps IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
BK Häcken |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 08.35 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Floda Boif |
2 - 3 |
28 maj 08.35 |
Qviding fif |
- |
Gunnilse IS |
1 - 4 |
28 maj 10.20 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Qviding fif |
5 - 3 |
28 maj 10.20 |
Floda Boif |
- |
Gunnilse IS |
0 - 0 |
28 maj 11.30 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
Onsala BK |
1 - 0 |
28 maj 12.05 |
Floda Boif |
- |
Qviding fif |
6 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floda Boif |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Gunnilse IS |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Qviding fif |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-15 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 09.10 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
BK Häcken |
1 - 7 |
28 maj 09.10 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 0 |
28 maj 10.20 |
Skepplanda BTK |
- |
Torslanda IK |
0 - 6 |
28 maj 10.55 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Älvängens IK |
4 - 1 |
28 maj 12.05 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
6 - 4 |
28 maj 12.05 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Torslanda IK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Häcken |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Torslanda IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Älvängens IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Skepplanda BTK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
5-19 |
-14 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 12.55 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
BK Häcken |
1 - 4 |
28 maj 12.55 |
Ytterby IS |
- |
Nol IK |
3 - 1 |
28 maj 12.55 |
Utbynäs Sk |
- |
Onsala BK |
2 - 1 |
28 maj 13.30 |
Halvorstorps IS |
- |
Ytterby IS |
2 - 3 |
28 maj 13.30 |
Floda Boif |
- |
Skepplanda BTK |
6 - 0 |
28 maj 13.30 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Qviding fif |
2 - 0 |
28 maj 14.05 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
Älvängens IK |
3 - 1 |
28 maj 14.05 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Onsala BK |
3 - 0 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 14.55 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Ytterby IS |
- |
28 maj 14.55 |
Utbynäs Sk |
- |
Ytterby IS |
- |
28 maj 14.55 |
Floda Boif |
- |
BK Häcken |
- |
28 maj 15.30 |
Gunnilse IS |
- |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 16.15 |
Segr. match 135 |
- |
Segr. match 136 |
- |
28 maj 16.15 |
Segr. match 137 |
- |
Segr. match 143 |
- |
7-8 plats
5-6 plats
3-4 plats
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 maj 17.00 |
Segr. match 149 |
- |
Segr. match 150 |
- |