Höstcupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 09
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 10.40 |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
- |
Särö IK grön |
|
7 okt 11.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 3 |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
|
7 okt 11.20 |
Särö IK grön |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
|
7 okt 11.40 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Särö IK grön |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 3 |
|
7 okt 12.20 |
Särö IK grön |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
|
7 okt 12.40 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 3 |
|
7 okt 13.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 3 |
- |
Särö IK grön |
|
7 okt 13.20 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
|
7 okt 13.40 |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 3 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 10.40 |
Kullavik IF Lag A |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
|
7 okt 11.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 2 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
|
7 okt 11.20 |
Kullavik IF Lag A |
- |
Näset Sk 2 |
|
7 okt 11.40 |
Älvsborgs FF 2 |
- |
Kullavik IF Lag A |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Näset Sk 2 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 2 |
|
7 okt 12.20 |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
- |
Kullavik IF Lag A |
|
7 okt 12.40 |
Näset Sk 2 |
- |
Kullavik IF Lag A |
|
7 okt 13.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 2 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
|
7 okt 13.20 |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
- |
Näset Sk 2 |
|
7 okt 13.40 |
Näset Sk 2 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 2 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 11.40 |
Fässberg Blackburn |
- |
Fässbergs IF Newcastle |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
|
7 okt 12.20 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
Näset Sk 1 |
|
7 okt 12.40 |
Näset Sk 1 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
|
7 okt 13.00 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
|
7 okt 13.20 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
Näset Sk 1 |
|
7 okt 13.40 |
Näset Sk 1 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
|
7 okt 14.20 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
Näset Sk 1 |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Näset Sk 1 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF 1 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 14.00 |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
|
7 okt 14.20 |
IK Zenith 1 |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
- |
Näset Sk 4 |
|
7 okt 15.00 |
Näset Sk 4 |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Näset Sk 4 |
- |
IK Zenith 1 |
|
7 okt 15.40 |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
- |
IK Zenith 1 |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Näset Sk 4 |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
|
7 okt 16.20 |
IK Zenith 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
- |
Näset Sk 4 |
|
7 okt 17.00 |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
- |
IK Zenith 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 14.00 |
Onsala BK OBK 3 |
- |
Särö IK vit |
|
7 okt 14.20 |
IK Zenith 2 |
- |
Kullavik IF Lag B |
|
7 okt 14.40 |
Särö IK vit |
- |
Näset Sk 3 |
|
7 okt 15.00 |
Kullavik IF Lag B |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 3 |
|
7 okt 15.20 |
Näset Sk 3 |
- |
IK Zenith 2 |
|
7 okt 15.40 |
Särö IK vit |
- |
Kullavik IF Lag B |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Näset Sk 3 |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 3 |
|
7 okt 16.20 |
IK Zenith 2 |
- |
Särö IK vit |
|
7 okt 16.40 |
Kullavik IF Lag B |
- |
Näset Sk 3 |
|
7 okt 17.00 |
Onsala BK OBK 3 |
- |
IK Zenith 2 |
|