Höstcupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 09.00 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil blå |
- |
Ik Zenith 1 |
|
6 okt 09.20 |
Västra Frölunda IF röd |
- |
Särö IK Svart |
|
6 okt 09.40 |
Ik Zenith 1 |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 2 |
|
6 okt 10.00 |
Särö IK Svart |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil blå |
|
6 okt 10.20 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 2 |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF röd |
|
6 okt 10.40 |
Ik Zenith 1 |
- |
Särö IK Svart |
|
6 okt 11.00 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 2 |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil blå |
|
6 okt 11.20 |
Västra Frölunda IF röd |
- |
Ik Zenith 1 |
|
6 okt 11.40 |
Särö IK Svart |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 2 |
|
6 okt 12.00 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil blå |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 09.00 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil vit |
- |
Ik Zenith 2 |
|
6 okt 09.20 |
Västra Frölunda IF vit |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
|
6 okt 09.40 |
Ik Zenith 2 |
- |
Stångenäs AIS |
|
6 okt 10.00 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil vit |
|
6 okt 10.20 |
Stångenäs AIS |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF vit |
|
6 okt 10.40 |
Ik Zenith 2 |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
|
6 okt 11.00 |
Stångenäs AIS |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil vit |
|
6 okt 11.20 |
Västra Frölunda IF vit |
- |
Ik Zenith 2 |
|
6 okt 11.40 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Stångenäs AIS |
|
6 okt 12.00 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil vit |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF vit |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 12.20 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil grön |
- |
BK Bifrost Vit |
|
6 okt 12.40 |
Västra Frölunda IF Grön |
- |
VAKANT 1 |
|
6 okt 13.00 |
BK Bifrost Vit |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 3 |
|
6 okt 13.20 |
VAKANT 1 |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil grön |
|
6 okt 13.40 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 3 |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF Grön |
|
6 okt 14.00 |
BK Bifrost Vit |
- |
VAKANT 1 |
|
6 okt 14.20 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 3 |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil grön |
|
6 okt 14.40 |
Västra Frölunda IF Grön |
- |
BK Bifrost Vit |
|
6 okt 15.00 |
VAKANT 1 |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 3 |
|
6 okt 15.20 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil grön |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF Grön |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 12.20 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil röd |
- |
BK Bifrost Röd |
|
6 okt 12.40 |
Västra Frölunda IF gult |
- |
VAKANT 2 |
|
6 okt 13.00 |
BK Bifrost Röd |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 1 |
|
6 okt 13.20 |
VAKANT 2 |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil röd |
|
6 okt 13.40 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 1 |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF gult |
|
6 okt 14.00 |
BK Bifrost Röd |
- |
VAKANT 2 |
|
6 okt 14.20 |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 1 |
- |
Lerkils IF Lerkil röd |
|
6 okt 14.40 |
Västra Frölunda IF gult |
- |
BK Bifrost Röd |
|
6 okt 15.00 |
VAKANT 2 |
- |
Kullavik IF Kullavik IF 1 |
|
6 okt 15.20 |
Lerkils IF Lerkil röd |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF gult |
|