Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
DAMJ | Bollstanäs SK | |
F05 | Ifk stocksund Orange | Tyresö FF Gul |
F06 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | Hanviken SK SVART |
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 17.40 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Ljusblå | 1 - 0 |
29 nov 17.40 | Hammarby IF FF | - | IK Frej Täby Svart | 1 - 2 |
29 nov 18.40 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Hammarby IF FF | 0 - 1 |
29 nov 18.40 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Ljusblå | - | IK Frej Täby Svart | 1 - 0 |
29 nov 19.40 | IK Frej Täby Svart | - | Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 1 |
29 nov 19.40 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Ljusblå | - | Hammarby IF FF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Frej Täby Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Hammarby IF FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Ljusblå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Bollstanäs SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 18.00 | IK Frej Täby Gul | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | 1 - 2 |
29 nov 18.00 | Enskede IK 1 | - | IFK Stocksund VIT | 3 - 1 |
29 nov 19.00 | IK Frej Täby Gul | - | Enskede IK 1 | 0 - 5 |
29 nov 19.00 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | - | IFK Stocksund VIT | 1 - 1 |
29 nov 20.00 | IFK Stocksund VIT | - | IK Frej Täby Gul | 3 - 2 |
29 nov 20.00 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | - | Enskede IK 1 | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 9 |
2. | IFK Stocksund VIT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
4. | IK Frej Täby Gul | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 18.20 | AIK Svart | - | Sätra SK | 0 - 4 |
29 nov 18.20 | Ingarö IF | - | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | 0 - 2 |
29 nov 19.20 | AIK Svart | - | Ingarö IF | 0 - 2 |
29 nov 19.20 | Sätra SK | - | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | 3 - 1 |
29 nov 20.20 | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | - | AIK Svart | 2 - 2 |
29 nov 20.20 | Sätra SK | - | Ingarö IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sätra SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Ingarö IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | AIK Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 21.00 | Enskede IK 1 | - | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Ljusblå | 4 - 2 |
29 nov 21.00 | Sätra SK | - | Ingarö IF | 5 - 0 |
29 nov 21.20 | IK Frej Täby Svart | - | IFK Stocksund VIT | 0 - 1 |
29 nov 21.20 | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | - | Hammarby IF FF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 22.00 | Enskede IK 1 | - | Sätra SK | 1 - 2 |
29 nov 22.00 | IFK Stocksund VIT | - | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 22.40 | Enskede IK 1 | - | IFK Stocksund VIT | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 22.40 | Sätra SK | - | Ik viljan Strängnäs Blå | 5 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 21.40 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | - | IK Frej Täby Gul | 2 - 1 |
29 nov 21.40 | AIK Svart | - | Bollstanäs SK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 22.20 | IK Frej Täby Gul | - | AIK Svart | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 22.20 | Djurgårdens IF F02/03 Blå | - | Bollstanäs SK | 1 - 2 |