Bonum Cup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-10/2004
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 09.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Mossens BK |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 09.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 1 |
14 sep 10.30 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 10.30 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
0 - 5 |
14 sep 12.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
3 - 0 wo |
14 sep 12.30 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jonsereds IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-2 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Mossens BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 09.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 09.30 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Hermansby IF |
4 - 4 |
14 sep 11.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 11.00 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Hermansby IF |
1 - 3 |
14 sep 12.30 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
3 - 0 wo |
14 sep 12.30 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hermansby IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Utbynäs sk |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Jonsereds IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-7 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 09.30 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Mossens BK |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 09.30 |
Bergum If |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 3 |
14 sep 11.00 |
Hovås Billdal |
- |
Bergum If |
0 - 3 wo |
14 sep 11.30 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 6 |
14 sep 13.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Hovås Billdal |
3 - 0 wo |
14 sep 13.00 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Bergum If |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Bergum If |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Mossens BK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Hovås Billdal |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-9 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 10.00 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
2 - 1 |
14 sep 10.00 |
Bergum If |
- |
Motala AIF |
2 - 4 |
14 sep 11.30 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Bergum If |
2 - 5 |
14 sep 11.30 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Motala AIF |
1 - 4 |
14 sep 13.00 |
Motala AIF |
- |
Frillesås FF |
2 - 3 |
14 sep 13.30 |
Utbynäs sk |
- |
Bergum If |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergum If |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-7 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Motala AIF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Frillesås FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Utbynäs sk |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 14.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Utbynäs sk |
4 - 3 |
14 sep 14.00 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
10 - 0 |
14 sep 14.45 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Bergum If |
2 - 3 |
14 sep 14.45 |
Motala AIF |
- |
Bergum If |
10 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 15.50 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Bergum If |
6 - 2 |
14 sep 15.50 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Motala AIF |
0 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 17.00 |
Bergum If |
- |
Hermansby IF |
1 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 sep 17.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Motala AIF |
2 - 4 |