Bonum Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-10 år / födda 2006
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 sep 09.00 |
Bergums IF lag 2 |
- |
Lekstorps IF Vit |
1 - 1 |
11 sep 09.00 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Götaholm BK |
3 - 1 |
11 sep 10.00 |
Lekstorps IF Vit |
- |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
1 - 4 |
11 sep 10.00 |
Götaholm BK |
- |
Bergums IF lag 2 |
4 - 5 |
11 sep 11.00 |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
2 - 3 |
11 sep 11.00 |
Lekstorps IF Vit |
- |
Götaholm BK |
0 - 2 |
11 sep 12.00 |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
- |
Bergums IF lag 2 |
4 - 0 |
11 sep 12.00 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Lekstorps IF Vit |
6 - 1 |
11 sep 13.00 |
Götaholm BK |
- |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
0 - 3 |
11 sep 13.00 |
Bergums IF lag 2 |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Örgryte IS Blå |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-4 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Bergums IF lag 2 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-14 |
-8 |
4 |
4. |
Götaholm BK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-11 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Lekstorps IF Vit |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 sep 09.00 |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
- |
Lekstorps IF Grön |
2 - 0 |
11 sep 09.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Hemsjö IF |
5 - 0 |
11 sep 10.00 |
Lekstorps IF Grön |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
0 - 3 |
11 sep 10.30 |
Hemsjö IF |
- |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
0 - 3 |
11 sep 11.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
0 - 4 |
11 sep 11.30 |
Lekstorps IF Grön |
- |
Hemsjö IF |
2 - 2 |
11 sep 12.00 |
Jonsereds IF |
- |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
2 - 4 |
11 sep 12.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Lekstorps IF Grön |
8 - 0 |
11 sep 13.30 |
Hemsjö IF |
- |
Jonsereds IF |
2 - 3 |
11 sep 13.30 |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Örgryte IS Röd |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
20-3 |
17 |
10 |
2. |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
10 |
3. |
Jonsereds IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Hemsjö IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
1 |
5. |
Lekstorps IF Grön |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-15 |
-13 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 sep 14.30 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
4 - 0 |
11 sep 14.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
6 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 sep 15.30 |
Bergums IF Lag 1 |
- |
Kortedala IF Gulsvart |
0 - 3 wo |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 sep 15.30 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
0 - 0 |