Nian Cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar P07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 09.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 09.00 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Växjö BK BK1 |
1 - 3 |
13 okt 09.00 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 10.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Växjö BK BK1 |
0 - 2 |
13 okt 10.00 |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
- |
Mariebo IK |
2 - 0 |
13 okt 10.00 |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 11.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
1 - 1 |
13 okt 11.00 |
Växjö BK BK1 |
- |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
5 - 0 |
13 okt 11.00 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 1 |
13 okt 13.00 |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
- |
Växjö BK BK1 |
0 - 1 |
13 okt 13.00 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Östers IF |
4 - 0 |
13 okt 13.00 |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
- |
Mariebo IK |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 14.00 |
Växjö BK BK1 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
2 - 1 |
13 okt 14.00 |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
- |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
-0 - 1 |
13 okt 14.00 |
Mariebo IK |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö BK BK1 |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
15 |
2. |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
9 |
3. |
Sandsbro AIK |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
4. |
Östers IF |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
7 |
5. |
Ekhagens IF P07 |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
6. |
Mariebo IK |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 09.30 |
Bors sk Blå |
- |
Rödsle BK |
0 - 0 |
13 okt 09.30 |
RefteleÅs Goif |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
1 - 3 |
13 okt 09.30 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
3 - 1 |
13 okt 10.30 |
Bors sk Blå |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
2 - 1 |
13 okt 10.30 |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
- |
RefteleÅs Goif |
4 - 0 |
13 okt 10.30 |
Rödsle BK |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
0 - 2 |
13 okt 11.30 |
Bors sk Blå |
- |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
0 - 2 |
13 okt 11.30 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Rödsle BK |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 11.30 |
RefteleÅs Goif |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
0 - 5 |
13 okt 13.30 |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
5 - 2 |
13 okt 13.30 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Bors sk Blå |
1 - 0 |
13 okt 13.30 |
Rödsle BK |
- |
RefteleÅs Goif |
0 - 0 |
13 okt 14.30 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
1 - 4 |
13 okt 14.30 |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
- |
Rödsle BK |
0 - 1 |
13 okt 14.30 |
RefteleÅs Goif |
- |
Bors sk Blå |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Husqvarna FF |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
15-2 |
13 |
15 |
2. |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
12-6 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Bors sk Blå |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
8-12 |
-4 |
6 |
5. |
Rödsle BK |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
5 |
6. |
RefteleÅs Goif |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
1-15 |
-14 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 15.15 |
Växjö BK BK1 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
3 - 4* |
13 okt 15.15 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Östers IF |
5 - 3* |
13 okt 15.15 |
Ronneby Bk Röd |
- |
Bors sk Blå |
0 - 2 |
13 okt 15.45 |
Växjö Norra IF P07 |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 16.30 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 4* |
13 okt 16.30 |
Husqvarna FF |
- |
Bors sk Blå |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 17.15 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Husqvarna FF |
0 - 6 |