Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar/Pojat 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 12.30 | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | - | Ängby IF RödVit | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.00 | EIF | - | Täby FK U4 | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.30 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | - | GrIFK Black | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 14.00 | EIF | - | Ängby IF RödVit | 2 - 1 |
26 jan 14.30 | IFK Mariehamn Vit | - | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 15.05 | Täby FK U4 | - | GrIFK Black | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 15.35 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | - | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 16.05 | Täby FK U4 | - | IFK Mariehamn Vit | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 16.35 | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | - | EIF | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 17.10 | Ängby IF RödVit | - | GrIFK Black | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 17.40 | Täby FK U4 | - | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 18.10 | IFK Mariehamn Vit | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 18.40 | Täby FK U4 | - | Ängby IF RödVit | 0 - 3 |
26 jan 19.10 | GrIFK Black | - | IFK Mariehamn Vit | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 19.40 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | - | EIF | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 20.10 | Ängby IF RödVit | - | IFK Mariehamn Vit | 2 - 1 |
26 jan 20.40 | EIF | - | GrIFK Black | 1 - 1 |
27 jan 08.00 | Ängby IF RödVit | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | 0 - 1 |
27 jan 08.30 | IFK Mariehamn Vit | - | EIF | 2 - 0 |
27 jan 09.00 | GrIFK Black | - | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | 3 - 0 |
27 jan 09.30 | Täby FK U4 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GrIFK Black | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 14 |
2. | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 11 |
3. | EIF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 10 |
4. | IFK Mariehamn Vit | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-7 | 0 | 7 |
5. | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 7 |
6. | Ängby IF RödVit | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
7. | Täby FK U4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1-9 | -8 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 jan 12.30 | FC Djursholm P07:2 | - | JäPS | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 13.00 | TuNL blå | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 3 - 0 |
26 jan 13.30 | EPS Academy Vit | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | 1 - 0 |
26 jan 14.00 | JäPS | - | IFK Mariehamn Grön | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 14.30 | FC Djursholm P07:2 | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 1 - 1 |
26 jan 15.05 | EPS Academy Vit | - | TuNL blå | 0 - 0 |
26 jan 15.35 | IFK Mariehamn Grön | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 16.05 | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | - | JäPS | 0 - 2 |
26 jan 16.35 | EPS Academy Vit | - | FC Djursholm P07:2 | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 17.10 | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | - | IFK Mariehamn Grön | 3 - 2 |
26 jan 17.40 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | - | TuNL blå | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 18.10 | JäPS | - | EPS Academy Vit | 2 - 0 |
26 jan 18.40 | FC Djursholm P07:2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | 1 - 4 |
26 jan 19.10 | EPS Academy Vit | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 4 - 0 |
26 jan 19.40 | IFK Mariehamn Grön | - | TuNL blå | 0 - 1 |
26 jan 20.10 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | - | JäPS | 1 - 2 |
26 jan 20.40 | TuNL blå | - | FC Djursholm P07:2 | 5 - 1 |
27 jan 08.00 | EPS Academy Vit | - | IFK Mariehamn Grön | 1 - 0 |
27 jan 08.30 | JäPS | - | TuNL blå | 1 - 2 |
27 jan 09.00 | IFK Mariehamn Grön | - | FC Djursholm P07:2 | 1 - 0 |
27 jan 09.30 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuNL blå | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 |
2. | JäPS | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 13 |
3. | EPS Academy Vit | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-3 | 3 | 10 |
4. | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 5 |
6. | IFK Mariehamn Grön | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
7. | FC Djursholm P07:2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-12 | -8 | 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 10.00 | Täby FK U4 | - | FC Djursholm P07:2 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 10.00 | Ängby IF RödVit | - | IFK Mariehamn Grön | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 10.45 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-TM svart | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel Svart | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 10.45 | IFK Mariehamn Vit | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4U | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 11.30 | EIF | - | EPS Academy Vit | 9 - 8* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 11.30 | Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF P07-A | - | JäPS | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 jan 12.15 | GrIFK Black | - | TuNL blå | - |