Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F04 | Torslanda IK 1 |
P02 | Sjömarkens IF |
P03 | Kinna if 2 |
P04 | Kinna IF Röd |
P05 | ASSYRISKAÖXNEHAGA Lag 2, Röd |
P06 | Sjömarkens IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 09.00 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Sexdrega IF | 0 - 0 |
30 dec 09.15 | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena | - | Svenljunga IK | 1 - 0 |
30 dec 10.00 | Svenljunga IK | - | Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 5 |
30 dec 10.15 | Aneby sk / Bälaryds IK | - | Sexdrega IF | 0 - 1 |
30 dec 12.00 | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena | - | Sjömarkens IF | 1 - 1 |
30 dec 12.15 | Svenljunga IK | - | Aneby sk / Bälaryds IK | 0 - 1 |
30 dec 14.00 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Aneby sk / Bälaryds IK | 2 - 1 |
30 dec 14.15 | Sexdrega IF | - | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena | 0 - 0 |
30 dec 16.00 | Sexdrega IF | - | Svenljunga IK | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 16.15 | Aneby sk / Bälaryds IK | - | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjömarkens IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 8 |
2. | Sexdrega IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Aneby sk / Bälaryds IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
4. | Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 5 |
5. | Svenljunga IK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 11.00 | Kinna if | - | Byttorps IF 2 | 3 - 0 |
30 dec 11.15 | Orust Fotboll | - | Tranemo IF | 0 - 1 |
30 dec 12.30 | Byttorps IF 2 | - | Tranemo IF | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 12.45 | Orust Fotboll | - | Kinna if | 0 - 4 |
30 dec 14.30 | Tranemo IF | - | Kinna if | 1 - 2 |
30 dec 14.45 | Byttorps IF 2 | - | Orust Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna if | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Byttorps IF 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Tranemo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Orust Fotboll | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 11.30 | HUS FF | - | Mariedals IK Blå | 3 - 1 |
30 dec 11.45 | Lindome GIf | - | Norrby IF | 0 - 0 |
30 dec 13.00 | Norrby IF | - | HUS FF | 1 - 1 |
30 dec 13.15 | Lindome GIf | - | Mariedals IK Blå | 3 - 0 |
30 dec 15.00 | HUS FF | - | Lindome GIf | 2 - 3 |
30 dec 15.15 | Mariedals IK Blå | - | Norrby IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindome GIf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | HUS FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Mariedals IK Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 09.30 | Rydboholm SK | - | Brämhults IK Brämhults IK 1 | 0 - 0 |
30 dec 09.45 | Mariedals IK Vit | - | Byttorps IF 1 | 2 - 2 |
30 dec 10.30 | Skene IF | - | Brämhults IK Brämhults IK 1 | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 10.45 | Byttorps IF 1 | - | Rydboholm SK | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 13.30 | Mariedals IK Vit | - | Skene IF | 2 - 1 |
30 dec 13.45 | Brämhults IK Brämhults IK 1 | - | Byttorps IF 1 | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 15.30 | Brämhults IK Brämhults IK 1 | - | Mariedals IK Vit | 1 - 1 |
30 dec 15.45 | Skene IF | - | Rydboholm SK | 0 - 0 |
30 dec 16.30 | Rydboholm SK | - | Mariedals IK Vit | 2 - 1 |
30 dec 16.45 | Byttorps IF 1 | - | Skene IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skene IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Mariedals IK Vit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Byttorps IF 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Brämhults IK Brämhults IK 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Rydboholm SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 17.00 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Byttorps IF 2 | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 17.15 | Lindome GIf | - | Mariedals IK Vit | 4 - 3* |
30 dec 17.30 | Kinna if | - | Sexdrega IF | 2 - 0 |
30 dec 17.45 | Skene IF | - | HUS FF | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 18.00 | Sjömarkens IF | - | Lindome GIf | 1 - 0 |
30 dec 18.15 | Kinna if | - | Skene IF | 2 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
30 dec 18.40 | Skene IF | - | Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 2 |