Fortnox Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2006
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 09.20 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
- |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
1 - 5 |
29 dec 10.00 |
Vinbergs IBS |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Röd |
1 - 4 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Röd |
- |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
1 - 4 |
29 dec 12.00 |
Vinbergs IBS |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
0 - 6 |
29 dec 13.20 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
- |
Vinbergs IBS |
3 - 2 |
29 dec 14.00 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Röd |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
14-5 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Röd |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
Vinbergs IBS |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
- |
Värnamo IK |
3 - 3 |
29 dec 08.40 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
- |
Slätafly Flyers |
3 - 3 |
29 dec 09.20 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
1 - 6 |
29 dec 10.00 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Slätafly Flyers |
3 - 4 |
29 dec 10.40 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
2 - 5 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Slätafly Flyers |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 12.00 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
3 - 4 |
29 dec 12.40 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
- |
Slätafly Flyers |
3 - 9 |
29 dec 13.20 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
- |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
8 - 3 |
29 dec 14.00 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-7 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
Slätafly Flyers |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
16-10 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-19 |
-6 |
6 |
4. |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
12-19 |
-7 |
4 |
5. |
Värnamo IK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
11-15 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 15.30 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
- |
Slätafly Flyers |
7 - 4 |
29 dec 16.30 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
5 - 6 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 17.30 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 2 |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
1 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 15.30 |
Vinbergs IBS |
- |
Värnamo IK |
2 - 12 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 16.30 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Röd |
- |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
5 - 7 |
29 dec 17.30 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
- |
Värnamo IK |
4 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 18.30 |
Månsarps IBK Lag 1 |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarhamn Vit |
7 - 2 |