Fortnox Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 2003/04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
- |
Värnamo IK Lag Vit |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 08.40 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 10.40 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
29 dec 10.40 |
Värnamo IK Lag Vit |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 13.20 |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn |
- |
Värnamo IK Lag Vit |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 13.20 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Värnamo IK Lag Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Hovslätts IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
FBC Karlskrona |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
4 - 2 |
29 dec 09.20 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
Nässjö IBF |
5 - 0 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Nässjö IBF |
- |
FBC Karlskrona |
1 - 8 |
29 dec 12.00 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
- |
Lindås Waves |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 14.00 |
FBC Karlskrona |
- |
Lindås Waves |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 14.40 |
Nässjö IBF |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FBC Karlskrona |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Lindås Waves |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Nässjö IBF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-19 |
-17 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.40 |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
- |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 09.20 |
Westerviks IBK |
- |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
- |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
2 - 3 |
29 dec 12.00 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
6 - 2 |
29 dec 14.00 |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
3 - 2 |
29 dec 14.40 |
Westerviks IBK |
- |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-7 |
6 |
10 |
2. |
Westerviks IBK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 18.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Nässjö IBF |
1 - 4 |
29 dec 19.00 |
Nässjö IBF |
- |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
3 - 7 |
29 dec 20.00 |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Värnamo IK Lag Orange |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
11-5 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Nässjö IBF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Hovslätts IK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 17.00 |
FBC Karlskrona |
- |
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn |
4 - 1 |
29 dec 17.00 |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
- |
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom |
3 - 1 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 16.00 |
Värnamo IK Lag Vit |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 16.00 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
Westerviks IBK |
6 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 20.00 |
FBC Karlskrona |
- |
Växjö IBK U Lag 2 |
2 - 5 |