XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F15
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 10.11 |
Bergums IF |
- |
IFK Örby Blå |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 10.50 |
IFK Örby Blå |
- |
Jitex Vit |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 11.32 |
Jitex Vit |
- |
Alingsås KIK Blå |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 12.14 |
Jitex Vit |
- |
Bergums IF |
3 - 0 |
3 mar 12.27 |
Alingsås KIK Blå |
- |
IFK Örby Blå |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 13.06 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Alingsås KIK Blå |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Örby Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Alingsås KIK Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 09.45 |
Alingsås KIK Vit |
- |
Jitex Svart |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 09.58 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Skövde KIK |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 10.24 |
Jitex Svart |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
3 - 0 |
3 mar 10.37 |
Alingsås KIK Vit |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
3 - 0 |
3 mar 11.06 |
IFK Örby Vit |
- |
Skövde KIK |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 11.32 |
Skövde KIK |
- |
Alingsås KIK Vit |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 11.58 |
Alingsås KIK Vit |
- |
IFK Örby Vit |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 12.27 |
Jitex Svart |
- |
Skövde KIK |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 12.53 |
IFK Örby Vit |
- |
Jitex Svart |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 13.19 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
IFK Örby Vit |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skövde KIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Jitex Svart |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Örby Vit |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Alingsås KIK Vit |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 09.58 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 10.11 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Jitex vit |
1 - 2 |
3 mar 10.37 |
Våmbs IF Grön |
- |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 10.50 |
Jitex vit |
- |
Kronängs IF |
2 - 1 |
3 mar 11.19 |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
- |
Torslanda IK |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 11.32 |
Våmbs IF Grön |
- |
Jitex vit |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 12.14 |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
- |
Kronängs IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 12.27 |
Torslanda IK |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 12.53 |
Jitex vit |
- |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
1 - 1 |
3 mar 13.06 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Torslanda IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex vit |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Våmbs IF Grön |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
7 |
3. |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
Torslanda IK |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Kronängs IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 14.00 |
Jitex Vit |
- |
Ulricehamn IFK Blå |
2 - 1 |
3 mar 14.17 |
Skövde KIK |
- |
IFK Örby Vit |
1 - 2* |
3 mar 14.34 |
Jitex vit |
- |
IFK Örby Blå |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 14.51 |
Jitex Svart |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
2 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.08 |
Jitex Vit |
- |
IFK Örby Vit |
2 - 1 |
3 mar 15.25 |
IFK Örby Blå |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
3 - 2* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.42 |
IFK Örby Vit |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
2 - 0* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 15.59 |
Jitex Vit |
- |
IFK Örby Blå |
3 - 1 |