Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Herrklass | Årsunda IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 09.00 | Årsunda IF | - | Forsbacka IK Gul/svart | 5 - 0 |
3 feb 09.30 | Persien FC Lag 2 röda | - | Tierp IF | 0 - 5 |
3 feb 11.00 | Årsunda IF | - | Persien FC Lag 2 röda | 7 - 0 |
3 feb 11.30 | Forsbacka IK Gul/svart | - | Tierp IF | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 13.00 | Tierp IF | - | Årsunda IF | 4 - 2 |
3 feb 13.30 | Forsbacka IK Gul/svart | - | Persien FC Lag 2 röda | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tierp IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Årsunda IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-4 | 10 | 6 |
3. | Forsbacka IK Gul/svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Persien FC Lag 2 röda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-17 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 10.00 | Gävle GIK | - | IFK Mora FK | 2 - 5 |
3 feb 10.30 | Sandvikens IF International Röd | - | Hudiksvalls SK | 4 - 1 |
3 feb 12.00 | Gävle GIK | - | Sandvikens IF International Röd | 3 - 2 |
3 feb 12.30 | IFK Mora FK | - | Hudiksvalls SK | 4 - 4 |
3 feb 14.00 | Hudiksvalls SK | - | Gävle GIK | 4 - 3 |
3 feb 14.30 | IFK Mora FK | - | Sandvikens IF International Röd | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Mora FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Hudiksvalls SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-11 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Sandvikens IF International Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Gävle GIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 15.00 | Torsåkers IF | - | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | 0 - 2 |
3 feb 15.30 | Åbyggeby FK | - | Järbo IF | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 17.00 | Torsåkers IF | - | Åbyggeby FK | 1 - 6 |
3 feb 17.30 | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | - | Järbo IF | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 19.00 | Järbo IF | - | Torsåkers IF | 2 - 4 |
3 feb 19.30 | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | - | Åbyggeby FK | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åbyggeby FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Torsåkers IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Järbo IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 16.00 | Månkarbo IF | - | Valbo FF | 8 - 0 |
3 feb 16.30 | Forsbacka ik Lag 2 | - | Hagaström | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 18.00 | Månkarbo IF | - | Forsbacka ik Lag 2 | 3 - 1 |
3 feb 18.30 | Valbo FF | - | Hagaström | 4 - 0 |
3 feb 20.00 | Hagaström | - | Månkarbo IF | 0 - 12 |
3 feb 20.30 | Valbo FF | - | Forsbacka ik Lag 2 | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Månkarbo IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-1 | 22 | 9 |
2. | Valbo FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Forsbacka ik Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hagaström | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-20 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 09.00 | Årsunda IF | - | Torsåkers IF | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 09.30 | Tierp IF | - | Järbo IF | 5 - 3 |
4 feb 10.00 | Hudiksvalls SK | - | Forsbacka ik Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
4 feb 10.30 | IFK Mora FK | - | Hagaström | 4 - 3 |
4 feb 11.00 | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | - | Forsbacka IK Gul/svart | 3 - 0 |
4 feb 11.30 | Åbyggeby FK | - | Persien FC Lag 2 röda | 9 - 0 |
4 feb 12.00 | Valbo FF | - | Sandvikens IF International Röd | 4 - 3 |
4 feb 12.30 | Månkarbo IF | - | Gävle GIK | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 13.00 | Årsunda IF | - | IFK Mora FK | 4 - 2 |
4 feb 13.30 | Hudiksvalls SK | - | Tierp IF | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 14.00 | Persien FC Lag 1 Vit | - | Månkarbo IF | 0 - 4 |
4 feb 14.30 | Valbo FF | - | Åbyggeby FK | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 15.00 | Årsunda IF | - | Hudiksvalls SK | 4 - 2 |
4 feb 15.30 | Månkarbo IF | - | Åbyggeby FK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 feb 16.00 | Årsunda IF | - | Månkarbo IF | 5 - 2 |