FFK-Cupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P13
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 08.00 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
1 - 1 |
10 feb 08.15 |
Våmbs IF Grön |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 0 |
10 feb 09.30 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
0 - 4 |
10 feb 09.45 |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 0 |
10 feb 12.00 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Falköpings FK |
1 - 0 |
10 feb 12.15 |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Våmbs IF Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Mullsjö IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Falköpings FK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 08.30 |
Vänersborgs FK Vit |
- |
Vara SK |
1 - 0 |
10 feb 08.45 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Våmbs IF Svart |
4 - 2 |
10 feb 10.00 |
Vänersborgs FK Vit |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
1 - 1 |
10 feb 10.15 |
Vara SK |
- |
Våmbs IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
10 feb 12.30 |
Våmbs IF Svart |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Vit |
2 - 2 |
10 feb 12.45 |
Vara SK |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Falköping Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Vänersborgs FK Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Våmbs IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Vara SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 09.00 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
IFK Skövde 1 |
1 - 2 |
10 feb 09.15 |
Holmalunds IF Vit |
- |
Falköpings FK Orange |
0 - 0 |
10 feb 10.30 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Holmalunds IF Vit |
4 - 1 |
10 feb 10.45 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
Falköpings FK Orange |
2 - 0 |
10 feb 13.00 |
Falköpings FK Orange |
- |
IFK Hjo |
0 - 3 |
10 feb 13.15 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
Holmalunds IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Skövde 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Hjo |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Holmalunds IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Falköpings FK Orange |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-5 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 11.00 |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
- |
Skövde AIK |
4 - 1 |
10 feb 11.15 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Sandhems IF |
0 - 1 |
10 feb 13.30 |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
- |
Tomtens IF |
3 - 1 |
10 feb 13.45 |
Skövde AIK |
- |
Sandhems IF |
2 - 1 |
10 feb 14.30 |
Sandhems IF |
- |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
0 - 2 |
10 feb 14.45 |
Skövde AIK |
- |
Tomtens IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Skövde AIK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
3. |
Tomtens IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Sandhems IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 11.30 |
IFK Skövde 2 |
- |
Svenljunga ik |
1 - 0 |
10 feb 11.45 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Mariestads Bollklubb |
1 - 2 |
10 feb 14.00 |
IFK Skövde 2 |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
0 - 1 |
10 feb 14.15 |
Svenljunga ik |
- |
Mariestads Bollklubb |
3 - 0 |
10 feb 15.00 |
Mariestads Bollklubb |
- |
IFK Skövde 2 |
1 - 3 |
10 feb 15.15 |
Svenljunga ik |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Skövde 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Svenljunga ik |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Falköping Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Mariestads Bollklubb |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 15.45 |
Vänersborgs FK Vit |
- |
Skövde AIK |
0 - 3 |
10 feb 16.00 |
Svenljunga ik |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
0 - 1* |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 16.15 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
IFK Hjo |
0 - 1 |
10 feb 16.30 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
IFK Skövde 2 |
0 - 2 |
10 feb 16.45 |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
- |
Vänersborgs FK Svart |
4 - 0 |
10 feb 17.00 |
Våmbs IF Grön |
- |
Skövde AIK |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 17.30 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
2 - 3 |
10 feb 17.45 |
IFK Skövde 2 |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
0 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 feb 18.15 |
Holmalunds IF Röd |
- |
Våmbs IF Grön |
1 - 0 |