Nian Cup 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar P08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 09.00 |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
- |
Rottne IF P08 |
0 - 4 |
10 okt 09.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 3 |
10 okt 09.00 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
1 - 3 |
10 okt 10.00 |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
- |
Habo IF |
1 - 9 |
10 okt 10.00 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
3 - 2 |
10 okt 10.00 |
Rottne IF P08 |
- |
Växjö BK |
2 - 1 |
10 okt 11.00 |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
0 - 6 |
10 okt 11.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Rottne IF P08 |
5 - 0 |
10 okt 11.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Växjö BK |
2 - 1 |
10 okt 13.00 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 1 |
10 okt 13.00 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
6 - 1 |
10 okt 13.00 |
Rottne IF P08 |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 14.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Växjö BK |
5 - 0 |
10 okt 14.00 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Rottne IF P08 |
4 - 0 |
10 okt 14.00 |
Lunden ÖBK |
- |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kalmar FF Röd |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
15 |
2. |
Habo IF |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
23-3 |
20 |
12 |
3. |
Lunden ÖBK |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
9-7 |
2 |
9 |
4. |
Rottne IF P08 |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
6-11 |
-5 |
6 |
5. |
Växjö BK |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
9-13 |
-4 |
3 |
6. |
Östers IF P09 Röd |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
2-29 |
-27 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 09.30 |
Färjestadens GoIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
0 - 3 |
10 okt 09.30 |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 09.30 |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 10.30 |
Färjestadens GoIF |
- |
Östers IF |
2 - 0 |
10 okt 10.30 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
- |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
10 okt 10.30 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
2 - 0 |
10 okt 11.30 |
Färjestadens GoIF |
- |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
0 - 0 |
10 okt 11.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 11.30 |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
- |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
4 - 0 |
10 okt 13.30 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 1 |
10 okt 13.30 |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
- |
Färjestadens GoIF |
0 - 3 |
10 okt 13.30 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
10 okt 14.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
3 - 0 |
10 okt 14.30 |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
0 - 0 |
10 okt 14.30 |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
- |
Färjestadens GoIF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Östers IF |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
12 |
2. |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
10 |
3. |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
7-3 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Färjestadens GoIF |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
7 |
5. |
Kalmar FF Lag 2, röd |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
5 |
6. |
Östers IF P09 Blå |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-13 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 15.15 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Färjestadens GoIF |
3 - 0 |
10 okt 15.15 |
Östers IF |
- |
Rottne IF P08 |
4 - 3* |
10 okt 15.15 |
Habo IF |
- |
Alvesta gif Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
10 okt 15.41 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Lunden ÖBK |
3 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 16.30 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
5 - 6* |
10 okt 16.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 okt 17.15 |
Sandsbro AIK 1 |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 0 |