Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F14 (12 lag)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 15.00 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
- |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
6 - 0 |
28 feb 15.13 |
Hönö IS |
- |
Timmele/Hössna Lag1 |
0 - 1 |
28 feb 16.18 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
- |
Hönö IS |
3 - 2 |
28 feb 16.31 |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
- |
Timmele/Hössna Lag1 |
1 - 0 |
28 feb 17.46 |
Timmele/Hössna Lag1 |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
1 - 3 |
28 feb 17.59 |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
- |
Hönö IS |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-6 |
-4 |
6 |
3. |
Timmele/Hössna Lag1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Hönö IS |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 15.26 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
- |
Gnosjö IF F02/03 |
2 - 0 |
28 feb 15.39 |
Toarpsalliansen |
- |
Holmalunds IF RÖD |
0 - 0 |
28 feb 16.44 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
- |
Toarpsalliansen |
0 - 0 |
28 feb 17.07 |
Gnosjö IF F02/03 |
- |
Holmalunds IF RÖD |
0 - 1 |
28 feb 18.12 |
Holmalunds IF RÖD |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
0 - 1 |
28 feb 18.25 |
Gnosjö IF F02/03 |
- |
Toarpsalliansen |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Toarpsalliansen |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
5 |
3. |
Holmalunds IF RÖD |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Gnosjö IF F02/03 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 15.52 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK F02 |
0 - 0 |
28 feb 16.05 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
0 - 1 |
28 feb 17.20 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart |
- |
Byttorps IF |
1 - 0 |
28 feb 17.33 |
Ulricehamns IFK F02 |
- |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
0 - 4 |
28 feb 18.38 |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart |
0 - 0 |
28 feb 18.51 |
Ulricehamns IFK F02 |
- |
Byttorps IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Byttorps IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK F02 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 19.09 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
- |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
5 - 0 |
28 feb 19.22 |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
0 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 19.40 |
Smålandsstenar Goif |
- |
Holmalunds IF VIT |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 feb 19.53 |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
1 - 2 |