Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Damlag | Varbergs Bois FC Orange |
F10 - Flickor 10 år, född 2009 | |
F12 - Flickor 12 år, född 2007 | |
F14 - Flickor 14 år, född 2005 | Onsala BK Vit |
F16 - Flickor 16 år, född 2003 | H.E.F Valbo BK |
F8 - Flickor 8 år, född 2011 | |
P10 - Pojkar 10 år, född 2009 | |
P11 - Pojkar 11 år, född 2008 | |
P12 - Pojkar 12 år, född 2007 | |
P13 - Pojkar 13 år, född 2006 | Ängelholms FF Gul |
P14 - Pojkar 14 år, född 2005 | Vankiva IF |
P15 - Pojkar 15 år, född 2004 | Laholms FK Vit |
P7 - Pojkar 7 år, född 2012 | |
P8 - Pojkar 8 år, född 2011 | |
P9 - Pojkar 9 år, född 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 08.15 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | |
16 nov 08.30 | HBK Lag svart | - | Trönninge BK | |
16 nov 08.45 | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | - | Vikens IK Blå | |
16 nov 09.00 | Trönninge BK | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | |
16 nov 09.15 | Vikens IK Blå | - | HBK Lag svart | |
16 nov 09.30 | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | - | Trönninge BK | |
16 nov 09.45 | Vikens IK Blå | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | |
16 nov 10.00 | HBK Lag svart | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | |
16 nov 10.15 | Trönninge BK | - | Vikens IK Blå | |
16 nov 10.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Blå | - | HBK Lag svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 10.45 | HBK Lag blå | - | Vinbergs IF Lag vit | |
16 nov 11.00 | Qviding Röd | - | Växjö BK | |
16 nov 11.15 | HBK Lag blå | - | Qviding Röd | |
16 nov 11.30 | Vinbergs IF Lag vit | - | Växjö BK | |
16 nov 11.45 | Växjö BK | - | HBK Lag blå | |
16 nov 12.00 | Vinbergs IF Lag vit | - | Qviding Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 12.15 | Getinge Grön | - | IK Wormo VIT | |
16 nov 12.30 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | - | ik zenith of Björlanda | |
16 nov 12.45 | Getinge Grön | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd | |
16 nov 13.00 | IK Wormo VIT | - | ik zenith of Björlanda | |
16 nov 13.15 | ik zenith of Björlanda | - | Getinge Grön | |
16 nov 13.30 | IK Wormo VIT | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 nov 13.45 | IK Wormo BLÅ | - | HBK Lag vit | |
16 nov 14.00 | Vikens IK Vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | |
16 nov 14.15 | IK Wormo BLÅ | - | Vikens IK Vit | |
16 nov 14.30 | HBK Lag vit | - | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | |
16 nov 14.45 | IF Böljan Falkenberg Vit | - | IK Wormo BLÅ | |
16 nov 15.00 | HBK Lag vit | - | Vikens IK Vit |