Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
F10 (2006) | |
F11 (2005) | |
F12 (2004) | |
F13 (2003) | Luleå SK |
F14 (2002) | Sunderby SK |
F15 (2001) | |
F16 (2000) | Alviks IK |
P10 (2006) | |
P11 (2005) | |
P12 (2004) | |
P13 (2003) | Bodens BK |
P14 (2002) | Bodens BK Fotboll Vit |
P15 (2001) | Sunderby SK |
P16 (2000) | Piteå IF Röd/vit |
P17-19 (1999-1997) | IFK Luleå svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 jan 09.25 | Gammelstads IF | - | Alviks IK Blå | 4 - 1 |
10 jan 09.25 | Övertorneå SK Lag1, Röd | - | Sunderby SK | 2 - 4 |
10 jan 10.40 | Jokkmokks SK | - | Gammelstads IF | 2 - 4 |
10 jan 10.40 | Övertorneå SK Lag1, Röd | - | Alviks IK Blå | 2 - 4 |
10 jan 14.00 | Sunderby SK | - | Jokkmokks SK | 12 - 0 |
10 jan 14.50 | Gammelstads IF | - | Övertorneå SK Lag1, Röd | 5 - 3 |
10 jan 16.05 | Alviks IK Blå | - | Sunderby SK | 3 - 3 |
10 jan 16.30 | Jokkmokks SK | - | Övertorneå SK Lag1, Röd | 0 - 4 |
10 jan 19.00 | Sunderby SK | - | Gammelstads IF | 6 - 1 |
10 jan 19.00 | Alviks IK Blå | - | Jokkmokks SK | 11 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sunderby SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25-6 | 19 | 10 |
2. | Gammelstads IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-12 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Alviks IK Blå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19-12 | 7 | 7 |
4. | Övertorneå SK Lag1, Röd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 3 |
5. | Jokkmokks SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-31 | -26 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 jan 09.25 | BAIK Lag Grön | - | Lira BK | 4 - 3 |
10 jan 09.25 | Alviks IK Vit | - | Övertorneå SK Lag 2, Vit | 5 - 1 |
10 jan 10.40 | Luleå Sportklubb | - | BAIK Lag Grön | 4 - 4 |
10 jan 10.40 | Alviks IK Vit | - | Lira BK | 9 - 1 |
10 jan 14.50 | Övertorneå SK Lag 2, Vit | - | Luleå Sportklubb | 1 - 3 |
10 jan 14.50 | BAIK Lag Grön | - | Alviks IK Vit | 2 - 9 |
10 jan 16.30 | Lira BK | - | Övertorneå SK Lag 2, Vit | 0 - 6 |
10 jan 16.30 | Alviks IK Vit | - | Luleå Sportklubb | 9 - 2 |
10 jan 19.00 | Övertorneå SK Lag 2, Vit | - | BAIK Lag Grön | 4 - 0 |
10 jan 19.25 | Lira BK | - | Luleå Sportklubb | 2 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alviks IK Vit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32-6 | 26 | 12 |
2. | Luleå Sportklubb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14-16 | -2 | 7 |
3. | Övertorneå SK Lag 2, Vit | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 6 |
4. | BAIK Lag Grön | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-20 | -10 | 4 |
5. | Lira BK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-24 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 jan 20.15 | Gammelstads IF | - | Luleå Sportklubb | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 jan 20.15 | Sunderby SK | - | Alviks IK Vit | 4 - 1 |