Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 08.00 | Bureå IF | - | Arctic Cat FC | 3 - 1 |
1 mar 09.00 | IFK Anderstorp | - | Medle SK | 1 - 4 |
1 mar 10.00 | Bureå IF | - | IFK Anderstorp | 3 - 0 |
1 mar 11.00 | Arctic Cat FC | - | Medle SK | 5 - 4 |
2 mar 09.00 | Medle SK | - | Bureå IF | 3 - 4 |
2 mar 10.00 | Arctic Cat FC | - | IFK Anderstorp | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureå IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-4 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Arctic Cat FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Medle SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-10 | 1 | 3 |
4. | IFK Anderstorp | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 08.30 | Kågedalens AIF | - | IFK Ålund | 2 - 0 |
1 mar 09.30 | Skellefteå FF | - | Burträsk IK | 7 - 2 |
1 mar 10.30 | IFK Ålund | - | Skellefteå FF | 4 - 11 |
1 mar 11.30 | Burträsk IK | - | Kågedalens AIF | 4 - 0 |
2 mar 09.30 | Burträsk IK | - | IFK Ålund | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 10.30 | Kågedalens AIF | - | Skellefteå FF | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-9 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Burträsk IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kågedalens AIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Ålund | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-17 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 14.15 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Myckle IK | 1 - 0 |
1 mar 15.15 | Jörns IF | - | SK Storm | 3 - 1 |
1 mar 17.30 | Myckle IK | - | Jörns IF | 1 - 1 |
1 mar 19.15 | SK Storm | - | Rönnskär Railcare IF | 1 - 3 |
2 mar 11.00 | Rönnskär Railcare IF | - | Jörns IF | 1 - 2 |
2 mar 12.00 | Myckle IK | - | SK Storm | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jörns IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Rönnskär Railcare IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Myckle IK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 2 |
4. | SK Storm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 mar 14.45 | Lycksele IF | - | Malå IF | 1 - 5 |
1 mar 16.20 | Sunnanå SK | - | Clemensnäs IF | 0 - 1 |
1 mar 18.00 | Malå IF | - | Sunnanå SK | 2 - 3 |
1 mar 19.45 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Lycksele IF | 1 - 4 |
2 mar 11.30 | Malå IF | - | Clemensnäs IF | 0 - 4 |
2 mar 12.30 | Lycksele IF | - | Sunnanå SK | 4 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clemensnäs IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Lycksele IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-9 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Malå IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Sunnanå SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 13.15 | Bureå IF | - | Burträsk IK | 4 - 1 |
2 mar 13.45 | Skellefteå FF | - | Arctic Cat FC | 6 - 2 |
2 mar 14.15 | Jörns IF | - | Lycksele IF | 2 - 3* |
2 mar 14.45 | Clemensnäs IF | - | Rönnskär Railcare IF | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 15.30 | Bureå IF | - | Skellefteå FF | 3 - 6 |
2 mar 16.00 | Lycksele IF | - | Clemensnäs IF | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 mar 16.45 | Skellefteå FF | - | Lycksele IF | 5 - 1 |