Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10/11 år, födda 10/11 | |
Flickor 12/13 år, födda 08/09 | Kulladals FF Vit |
Flickor 8/9 år, födda 12/13 | |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 2011 | |
Pojkar 11 år, födda 2010 | |
Pojkar 12 år, födda 2009 | |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 2008 | Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd |
Pojkar 14 år, födda 2007 | Kulladals FF 2 |
Pojkar 15 år, födda 2006 | Limhamn FC 1 |
Pojkar 6 år, födda 2015 | |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 2014 | |
Pojkar 8 år. födda 2013 | |
Pojkar 9 år, födda 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 15.15 | Anderslövs BOIK | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
20 nov 15.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Västra Ingelstads IS | |
20 nov 16.30 | Västra Ingelstads IS | - | Anderslövs BOIK | |
20 nov 16.30 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Bellevue | |
20 nov 17.15 | Västra Ingelstads IS | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
20 nov 17.15 | FC Bellevue | - | Anderslövs BOIK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 15.30 | BK Olympic Vit | - | Dösjöbro IF | |
20 nov 15.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | Liria IF vit | |
20 nov 16.30 | Liria IF vit | - | BK Olympic Vit | |
20 nov 16.45 | Dösjöbro IF | - | Heleneholms SK | |
20 nov 17.30 | Liria IF vit | - | Dösjöbro IF | |
20 nov 17.30 | Heleneholms SK | - | BK Olympic Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 15.45 | BK Olympic Gul | - | FC Möjligheten 2 | |
20 nov 15.45 | FC Rosengård 2 | - | FC Trelleborg 3 | |
20 nov 16.45 | FC Trelleborg 3 | - | BK Olympic Gul | |
20 nov 16.45 | FC Möjligheten 2 | - | FC Rosengård 2 | |
20 nov 17.30 | FC Trelleborg 3 | - | FC Möjligheten 2 | |
20 nov 17.45 | FC Rosengård 2 | - | BK Olympic Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 15.45 | Bara Gif | - | BK Olympic Röd | |
20 nov 16.00 | FC Trelleborg 2 | - | Husie IF Vit | |
20 nov 17.00 | Husie IF Vit | - | Bara Gif | |
20 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic Röd | - | FC Trelleborg 2 | |
20 nov 17.45 | Husie IF Vit | - | BK Olympic Röd | |
20 nov 17.45 | FC Trelleborg 2 | - | Bara Gif |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 nov 16.00 | FC Möjligheten 1 | - | FC Rosengård 1 | |
20 nov 16.00 | FC Trelleborg 1 | - | Husie IF Grön | |
20 nov 17.00 | Husie IF Grön | - | FC Möjligheten 1 | |
20 nov 17.15 | FC Rosengård 1 | - | FC Trelleborg 1 | |
20 nov 18.00 | Husie IF Grön | - | FC Rosengård 1 | |
20 nov 18.00 | FC Trelleborg 1 | - | FC Möjligheten 1 |