Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10/11 år, födda 10/11 | |
Flickor 12/13 år, födda 08/09 | Kulladals FF Vit |
Flickor 8/9 år, födda 12/13 | |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 2011 | |
Pojkar 11 år, födda 2010 | |
Pojkar 12 år, födda 2009 | |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 2008 | Skanör Falsterbo IF Röd |
Pojkar 14 år, födda 2007 | Kulladals FF 2 |
Pojkar 15 år, födda 2006 | Limhamn FC 1 |
Pojkar 6 år, födda 2015 | |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 2014 | |
Pojkar 8 år. födda 2013 | |
Pojkar 9 år, födda 2012 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 14.45 | BK Höllviken Röd | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
27 nov 15.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | - | Linero IF Röd | |
27 nov 16.15 | Linero IF Röd | - | BK Höllviken Röd | |
27 nov 16.15 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | |
27 nov 17.30 | Linero IF Röd | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
27 nov 17.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | - | BK Höllviken Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.15 | Heleneholms SK | - | Kulladals FF Orange | |
27 nov 15.15 | Limhamns FF Grön | - | Torns IF Vit | |
27 nov 16.30 | Torns IF Vit | - | Heleneholms SK | |
27 nov 16.30 | Kulladals FF Orange | - | Limhamns FF Grön | |
27 nov 17.45 | Torns IF Vit | - | Kulladals FF Orange | |
27 nov 17.45 | Limhamns FF Grön | - | Heleneholms SK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.30 | FC Möjligheten 1 | - | Kulladals FF Vit | |
27 nov 15.45 | Limhamns FF Vit | - | Torns IF Orange | |
27 nov 16.45 | Torns IF Orange | - | FC Möjligheten 1 | |
27 nov 17.00 | Kulladals FF Vit | - | Limhamns FF Vit | |
27 nov 18.00 | Torns IF Orange | - | Kulladals FF Vit | |
27 nov 18.15 | Limhamns FF Vit | - | FC Möjligheten 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.30 | BK Höllviken Vit | - | BK Olympic Vit | |
27 nov 15.30 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Kulladals FF Blå | |
27 nov 16.45 | Kulladals FF Blå | - | BK Höllviken Vit | |
27 nov 16.45 | BK Olympic Vit | - | FC Bellevue 1 | |
27 nov 18.00 | Kulladals FF Blå | - | BK Olympic Vit | |
27 nov 18.00 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | BK Höllviken Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 15.45 | FC Bellevue 2 | - | Linero IF Vit | |
27 nov 15.45 | Liria IF | - | Skegrie BK Vit | |
27 nov 17.00 | Skegrie BK Vit | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
27 nov 17.00 | Linero IF Vit | - | Liria IF | |
27 nov 18.15 | Skegrie BK Vit | - | Linero IF Vit | |
27 nov 18.15 | Liria IF | - | FC Bellevue 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 nov 16.00 | BK Olympic Gul | - | FC Möjligheten 2 | |
27 nov 16.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | - | Skegrie BK Grön | |
27 nov 17.15 | Skegrie BK Grön | - | BK Olympic Gul | |
27 nov 17.30 | FC Möjligheten 2 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | |
27 nov 18.30 | Skegrie BK Grön | - | FC Möjligheten 2 | |
27 nov 18.30 | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | - | BK Olympic Gul |