Fässbergs IF:s Luciacup 2011
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 00
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 09.50 |
Qviding |
- |
Azalea BK |
2 - 0 |
11 dec 09.50 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
1 - 0 |
11 dec 10.20 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Sjövalla FK |
1 - 4 |
11 dec 10.20 |
Kungsladugårds BK |
- |
Qviding |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 11.50 |
Azalea BK |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
2 - 5 |
11 dec 11.50 |
Sjövalla FK |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 3 |
11 dec 12.20 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Azalea BK |
4 - 0 |
11 dec 12.50 |
Sjövalla FK |
- |
Qviding |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 13.20 |
Qviding |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 4 |
11 dec 13.20 |
Kungsladugårds BK |
- |
Sjövalla FK |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Häcken |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Kungsladugårds BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Qviding |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Sjövalla FK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Azalea BK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-15 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 09.50 |
Qviding |
- |
Fässberg |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 10.20 |
Kungsladugårds BK |
- |
Qviding |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.50 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
1 - 0 |
11 dec 11.20 |
Askims IK |
- |
Näsets SK |
6 - 0 |
11 dec 11.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 12.20 |
Fässberg |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
1 - 4 |
11 dec 12.20 |
Askims IK |
- |
Qviding |
3 - 1 |
11 dec 13.20 |
Näsets SK |
- |
Fässberg |
0 - 1 |
11 dec 13.50 |
Kungsladugårds BK |
- |
Askims IK |
2 - 3 |
11 dec 13.50 |
Qviding |
- |
Näsets SK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Qviding |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Kungsladugårds BK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Fässberg |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Näsets SK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 10.50 |
Qviding |
- |
Fässberg |
5 - 2 |
11 dec 10.50 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 2 |
11 dec 11.20 |
Fässberg |
- |
ASKIM IK |
0 - 6 |
11 dec 11.20 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Qviding |
2 - 1 |
11 dec 12.50 |
ASKIM IK |
- |
BK Häcken |
3 - 3 |
11 dec 12.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 1 |
11 dec 13.50 |
Qviding |
- |
BK Häcken |
1 - 5 |
11 dec 14.20 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
ASKIM IK |
1 - 2 |
11 dec 14.20 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Fässberg |
4 - 0 |
11 dec 14.50 |
ASKIM IK |
- |
Qviding |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
ASKIM IK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
10 |
2. |
BK Häcken |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
16-6 |
10 |
10 |
3. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Qviding |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-16 |
-9 |
3 |
5. |
Fässberg |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-16 |
-13 |
1 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 15.20 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
8 - 9 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 15.50 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Qviding |
6 - 0 |
11 dec 15.50 |
Qviding |
- |
ASKIM IK |
1 - 4 |
11 dec 16.20 |
Kungsladugårds BK |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 1 |
11 dec 16.20 |
Askims IK |
- |
Kungsladugårds BK |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 16.50 |
BK Häcken |
- |
ASKIM IK |
5 - 1 |
11 dec 16.50 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Askims IK |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 17.20 |
BK Häcken |
- |
BK Häcken |
5 - 2 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
11 dec 14.50 |
|
- |
|
- |
11 dec 15.20 |
|
- |
|
- |
11 dec 15.20 |
|
- |
|
- |