Fässbergs IF:s Luciacup 2011
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 01
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 09.50 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
1 - 0 |
10 dec 09.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
Lundbyif |
3 - 0 |
10 dec 09.50 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Azalea BK Linné |
2 - 0 |
10 dec 11.20 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
3 - 1 |
10 dec 11.20 |
Azalea BK Linné |
- |
Fässberg |
6 - 0 |
10 dec 11.20 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Lundbyif |
0 - 0 |
10 dec 11.50 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Azalea BK Linné |
0 - 2 |
10 dec 11.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
1 - 3 |
10 dec 11.50 |
Lundbyif |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
0 - 1 |
10 dec 13.50 |
Lundbyif |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
0 - 4 |
10 dec 13.50 |
Azalea BK Linné |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
3 - 0 |
10 dec 13.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
10 dec 15.20 |
IFK Göteborg |
- |
Fässberg |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 15.20 |
Azalea BK Linné |
- |
Lundbyif |
4 - 5 |
10 dec 15.20 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Varbergs BoIS |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Azalea BK Linné |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
15-7 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Göteborg |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
9 |
4. |
Fässberg |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
6-11 |
-5 |
6 |
5. |
Mölndal Fotboll |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
4 |
6. |
Lundbyif |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
5-12 |
-7 |
4 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 10.20 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
1 - 2 |
10 dec 10.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Åsa IF |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 10.50 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Mossens BK |
3 - 1 |
10 dec 12.20 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
2 - 1 |
10 dec 12.50 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Åsa IF |
2 - 2 |
10 dec 12.50 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 2 |
10 dec 13.20 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Mölndal Fotboll |
2 - 4 |
10 dec 14.20 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 1 |
10 dec 14.50 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Mossens BK |
1 - 1 |
10 dec 14.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Varbergs BoIS |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Askims IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
Åsa IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
6-6 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
Mölndal Fotboll |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-7 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Mossens BK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-10 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 10.20 |
Fässberg |
- |
IFK Björkö |
1 - 1 |
10 dec 10.20 |
Askims IK |
- |
Azalea BK P-01 |
1 - 0 |
10 dec 10.50 |
IFK Björkö |
- |
Masthuggets BK |
3 - 0 WO wo |
10 dec 12.20 |
Azalea BK P-01 |
- |
Fässberg |
5 - 2 |
10 dec 12.20 |
Masthuggets BK |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 3 wo |
10 dec 12.50 |
IFK Björkö |
- |
Azalea BK P-01 |
0 - 2 |
10 dec 13.20 |
Masthuggets BK |
- |
Fässberg |
0 - 3 wo |
10 dec 13.20 |
Askims IK |
- |
IFK Björkö |
4 - 1 |
10 dec 14.20 |
Fässberg |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 6 |
10 dec 14.50 |
Azalea BK P-01 |
- |
Masthuggets BK |
3 - 0 wo |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Azalea BK P-01 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Björkö |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Fässberg |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-12 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Masthuggets BK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 16.20 |
Åsa IF |
- |
IFK Björkö |
1 - 3 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 16.20 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Azalea BK P-01 |
4 - 2 |
10 dec 16.20 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
IFK Göteborg |
4 - 1 |
10 dec 16.45 |
Azalea BK Linné |
- |
Askims IK |
4 - 2 |
10 dec 16.45 |
IFK Björkö |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 17.10 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Varbergs BoIS |
1 - 3 |
10 dec 17.10 |
Azalea BK Linné |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 17.35 |
Varbergs BoIS |
- |
Askims IK |
2 - 6 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
10 dec 15.50 |
Mölndal Fotboll |
- |
|
- |
10 dec 15.50 |
Fässberg |
- |
|
- |
10 dec 15.50 |
|
- |
|
- |