Fässbergs IF Luciacup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P03 7-manna utomhus
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 10.20 |
Askims ik |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
1 - 1 |
7 dec 10.20 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
1 - 0 |
7 dec 10.50 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
0 - 6 |
7 dec 10.50 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Askims ik |
5 - 0 |
7 dec 11.50 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Ik Zenith |
2 - 2 |
7 dec 11.50 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
0 - 0 |
7 dec 12.20 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Askims ik |
7 - 0 |
7 dec 12.20 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
3 - 0 |
7 dec 13.20 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
1 - 5 |
7 dec 13.20 |
Askims ik |
- |
Ik Zenith |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Västra Frölunda |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
20-3 |
17 |
10 |
2. |
Ik Zenith |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
11-2 |
9 |
10 |
3. |
Stenungsunds IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Fässbergs IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-10 |
-9 |
2 |
5. |
Askims ik |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-18 |
-17 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 10.20 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
2 - 0 |
7 dec 10.20 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Dalen KFF |
1 - 0 |
7 dec 11.20 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
0 - 3 |
7 dec 11.20 |
Dalen KFF |
- |
Onsala BK |
2 - 4 |
7 dec 11.50 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Ik Zenith |
0 - 2 |
7 dec 11.50 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Dalen KFF |
2 - 5 |
7 dec 12.50 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Onsala BK |
0 - 3 |
7 dec 12.50 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
7 - 0 |
7 dec 13.20 |
Dalen KFF |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
2 - 1 |
7 dec 13.20 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Ik Zenith |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ik Zenith |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
12 |
2. |
Onsala BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Dalen KFF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-8 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Västra Frölunda |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Fässbergs IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 10.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
7 - 0 |
7 dec 10.50 |
ik zenith |
- |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
4 - 0 |
7 dec 11.20 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
1 - 3 |
7 dec 11.20 |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
- |
Askims IK |
1 - 2 |
7 dec 12.20 |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
- |
ik zenith |
1 - 2 |
7 dec 12.20 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
1 - 0 |
7 dec 12.50 |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
- |
Askims IK |
0 - 7 |
7 dec 12.50 |
ik zenith |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
2 - 1 |
7 dec 13.50 |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
- |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
1 - 1 |
7 dec 13.50 |
Askims IK |
- |
ik zenith |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Askims IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-1 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
ik zenith |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
4 |
4. |
Stenungsunds IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
3 |
5. |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
1 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 14.20 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
3 - 5* |
7 dec 14.20 |
Dalen KFF |
- |
Masthuggets BK P03 |
3 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 14.50 |
Dalen KFF |
- |
Askims IK |
3 - 2 |
7 dec 14.50 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Ik Zenith |
1 - 0 |
7 dec 14.50 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
4 - 0 |
7 dec 14.50 |
Onsala BK |
- |
ik zenith |
4 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 15.20 |
Dalen KFF |
- |
Ik Zenith |
0 - 2 |
7 dec 15.20 |
Västra Frölunda |
- |
Onsala BK |
4 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 15.50 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Västra Frölunda |
2 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 14.20 |
Askims ik |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
0 - 5 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 15.20 |
Fässbergs IF |
- |
Stenungsunds IF |
0 - 1 |
7 dec 15.20 |
Fässbergs IF lag 3 |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 dec 15.50 |
Stenungsunds IF |
- |
Fässbergs IF |
2 - 1 |