BP Volkswagen Cup
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Girls 2010
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
12 aug 17.00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
- |
Enskede IK Svart |
|
12 aug 18.00 |
HJK |
- |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
|
12 aug 19.00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
- |
BP F10A |
|
13 aug 08.30 |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
- |
Enskede IK Svart |
|
13 aug 09.30 |
BP F10A |
- |
HJK |
|
13 aug 10.30 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
|
13 aug 12.30 |
BP F10A |
- |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
|
13 aug 13.30 |
Enskede IK Svart |
- |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
|
13 aug 14.30 |
HJK |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
|
13 aug 16.30 |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
- |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
|
13 aug 17.30 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
- |
BP F10A |
|
13 aug 18.30 |
Enskede IK Svart |
- |
HJK |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
- |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
- |
HJK |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
BP F10A |
- |
Enskede IK Svart |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
12 aug 17.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
- |
FC Djursholm |
|
12 aug 18.00 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Hammarby F10A |
|
12 aug 19.00 |
HJK blå |
- |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
|
13 aug 08.30 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
|
13 aug 09.30 |
Hammarby F10A |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
|
13 aug 10.30 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
HJK blå |
|
13 aug 12.30 |
Hammarby F10A |
- |
FC Djursholm |
|
13 aug 13.30 |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
13 aug 14.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
- |
HJK blå |
|
13 aug 16.30 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
13 aug 17.30 |
HJK blå |
- |
Hammarby F10A |
|
13 aug 18.30 |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
Hammarby F10A |
- |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
HJK blå |
- |
FC Djursholm |
|
14 aug 09.00 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
|
Extra games
Extra group
Date |
|
Res |
14 aug 13.00 |
HJK |
- |
Hammarby F10A |
|
14 aug 13.00 |
BP F10A |
- |
Malmö FF Ljusblå |
|
14 aug 13.00 |
IFK Lidingö F10A |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
14 aug 13.00 |
Enskede IK Svart |
- |
FC Djursholm |
|
14 aug 13.00 |
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 |
- |
HJK blå |
|
14 aug 13.00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF F10-1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna F10U |
|