Domarcupen 2018 20-22 april
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 apr 17.30 |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
- |
Byske FF |
4 - 0 |
20 apr 19.20 |
Byske FF |
- |
Medle SK |
0 - 1 |
20 apr 21.10 |
Medle SK |
- |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
4 |
2. |
Medle SK |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Byske FF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 apr 18.25 |
Bergsbyns SK Röd |
- |
Clemensnäs IF |
5 - 0 |
20 apr 20.15 |
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå |
- |
Bergsbyns SK Röd |
0 - 2 |
20 apr 22.05 |
Clemensnäs IF |
- |
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergsbyns SK Röd |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
6 |
2. |
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Clemensnäs IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
21 apr 08.30 |
Bureå IF |
- |
Myckle IK |
0 - 2 |
21 apr 10.30 |
Myckle IK |
- |
Morön BK |
0 - 2 |
21 apr 15.00 |
Morön BK |
- |
Bureå IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Morön BK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Myckle IK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Bureå IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
21 apr 09.25 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
1 - 0 |
21 apr 11.15 |
Norsjö IF |
- |
Sunnanå SK |
0 - 3 |
21 apr 13.05 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
- |
Norsjö IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnanå SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Norsjö IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
21 apr 19.30 |
Morön BK |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
1 - 0 |
21 apr 21.30 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Myckle IK |
3 - 4* |
22 apr 09.30 |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
- |
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå |
1 - 0 |
22 apr 09.30 |
Bergsbyns SK Röd |
- |
Medle SK |
0 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
22 apr 11.30 |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
- |
Myckle IK |
2 - 0 |
22 apr 11.30 |
Medle SK |
- |
Morön BK |
4 - 3* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
22 apr 14.00 |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
- |
Medle SK |
2 - 4* |