Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Vrigstad Wärdshus Cup 2023 | St Sigfrids IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.00 | J | - | Rottne IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
20 jan 18.20 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | - | KLEVSHULTS SK RÖD | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 19.20 | J | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 19.40 | Rottne IF Blå | - | KLEVSHULTS SK RÖD | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 20.40 | KLEVSHULTS SK RÖD | - | J | 0 - 2 |
20 jan 21.00 | Rottne IF Blå | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Rottne IF Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 |
3. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörviks IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | KLEVSHULTS SK RÖD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 18.40 | Vaggeryd United BK | - | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 1 - 4 |
20 jan 19.00 | Rottne IF Rosa | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 20.00 | Vaggeryd United BK | - | Rottne IF Rosa | 1 - 2 |
20 jan 20.20 | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 21.20 | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | - | Vaggeryd United BK | 1 - 4 |
20 jan 21.40 | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | - | Rottne IF Rosa | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Rottne IF Rosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vaggeryd United BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Vrigstad IF Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 09.00 | Hooks if Lag 1 | - | Annebergs GIF Lag 1, Grön | 0 - 3 |
21 jan 09.20 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 4 - 1 |
21 jan 10.20 | Hooks if Lag 1 | - | Norrahammars GIS | 0 - 6 |
21 jan 10.40 | Annebergs GIF Lag 1, Grön | - | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 0 - 1 |
21 jan 11.40 | Kulltorps GIF Röd | - | Hooks if Lag 1 | 4 - 0 |
21 jan 12.00 | Annebergs GIF Lag 1, Grön | - | Norrahammars GIS | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norrahammars GIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Annebergs GIF Lag 1, Grön | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Hooks if Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 09.40 | Sävsjö FF | - | Holsby SK | 3 - 1 |
21 jan 10.00 | Hooks if 2 | - | Skede IF | 1 - 1 |
21 jan 11.00 | Sävsjö FF | - | Hooks if 2 | 3 - 0 |
21 jan 11.20 | Holsby SK | - | Skede IF | 0 - 1 |
21 jan 12.20 | Skede IF | - | Sävsjö FF | 0 - 3 |
21 jan 12.40 | Holsby SK | - | Hooks if 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Skede IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Holsby SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hooks if 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 13.00 | Waggeryds IK U | - | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
21 jan 13.20 | St Sigfrids IF | - | Myresjö IF Lag 1 Blå | 3 - 0 |
21 jan 14.20 | Waggeryds IK U | - | St Sigfrids IF | 0 - 2 |
21 jan 14.40 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | Myresjö IF Lag 1 Blå | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 15.40 | Myresjö IF Lag 1 Blå | - | Waggeryds IK U | 1 - 2 |
21 jan 16.00 | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | - | St Sigfrids IF | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St Sigfrids IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Vrigstad IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Waggeryds IK U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Myresjö IF Lag 1 Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 13.40 | Ekenässjön if Röd | - | Myresjö IF Lag 2 Röd | 4 - 0 |
21 jan 14.00 | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | - | Vaggeryd United lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 15.00 | Ekenässjön if Röd | - | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
21 jan 15.20 | Myresjö IF Lag 2 Röd | - | Vaggeryd United lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
21 jan 16.20 | Vaggeryd United lag 2 | - | Ekenässjön if Röd | 1 - 2 |
21 jan 16.40 | Myresjö IF Lag 2 Röd | - | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Ekenässjön if Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Vaggeryd United lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Myresjö IF Lag 2 Röd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 10.00 | J | - | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 1 - 1 |
22 jan 10.20 | Norrahammars GIS | - | Ekenässjön if Röd | 1 - 1 |
22 jan 11.20 | J | - | Norrahammars GIS | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 11.40 | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | - | Ekenässjön if Röd | 3 - 1 |
22 jan 12.40 | Ekenässjön if Röd | - | J | 0 - 4 |
22 jan 13.00 | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | - | Norrahammars GIS | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Norrahammars GIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Ekenässjön if Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 10.40 | Sävsjö FF | - | St Sigfrids IF | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 11.00 | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | - | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 1 - 0 |
22 jan 12.00 | Sävsjö FF | - | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 12.20 | St Sigfrids IF | - | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 2 - 0 |
22 jan 13.20 | Kulltorps GIF Röd | - | Sävsjö FF | 1 - 3 |
22 jan 13.40 | St Sigfrids IF | - | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St Sigfrids IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Sävsjö FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kulltorps GIF Röd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 14.00 | J | - | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
22 jan 14.20 | St Sigfrids IF | - | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 14.40 | J | - | Malmbäcks IF LAG 1 | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 jan 15.00 | Hvetlanda GIF Lag 1 | - | St Sigfrids IF | 0 - 3 |