Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F10, födda 2013 | ||
F11, födda 2012 | ||
F12, födda 2011 | ||
F13, födda 2010 | BK Astrio | Öjersjö IF Blå |
F14, födda 2009 | IFK Värnamo | Halmstads BK |
F8/9, födda 2014-2015 | ||
P10, födda 2013 | ||
P11, födda 2012 | ||
P12, födda 2011 | ||
P13, födda 2010 | BK Astrio Blå | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
P14, födda 2009 | Eslövs Bk | Tölö IF |
P15, födda 2008 | Lunds BK Gul | Skrea IF |
P6/7, födda 2016 | ||
P8, födda 2015 | ||
P9, födda 2014 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 08.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | HGH FC Röd | |
18 maj 08.30 | Näsets SK NSK Svart | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
18 maj 10.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Näsets SK NSK Svart | |
18 maj 10.30 | HGH FC Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Röd | |
18 maj 12.30 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | |
18 maj 12.30 | HGH FC Röd | - | Näsets SK NSK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 08.30 | Gunnilse IS Svart | - | Laholms FK Gul | |
18 maj 08.30 | IFK Värnamo Blå | - | IF Leikin | |
18 maj 10.30 | Gunnilse IS Svart | - | IFK Värnamo Blå | |
18 maj 10.30 | Laholms FK Gul | - | IF Leikin | |
18 maj 12.30 | IF Leikin | - | Gunnilse IS Svart | |
18 maj 12.30 | Laholms FK Gul | - | IFK Värnamo Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 09.10 | Kärra Dragons Fc Dragons | - | Gunnilse IS Röd | |
18 maj 09.10 | HGH FC Blå | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | |
18 maj 11.10 | Kärra Dragons Fc Dragons | - | HGH FC Blå | |
18 maj 11.10 | Gunnilse IS Röd | - | IFK Fjärås Vit | |
18 maj 13.10 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Kärra Dragons Fc Dragons | |
18 maj 13.10 | Gunnilse IS Röd | - | HGH FC Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 09.10 | IFK Valla | - | Hestra SSK | |
18 maj 09.10 | Näsets SK NSK Röd | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | |
18 maj 11.10 | IFK Valla | - | Näsets SK NSK Röd | |
18 maj 11.10 | Hestra SSK | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | |
18 maj 13.10 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | IFK Valla | |
18 maj 13.10 | Hestra SSK | - | Näsets SK NSK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 09.50 | Näsets SK NSK Vit | - | IFK Värnamo Svart | |
18 maj 09.50 | Laholms FK Vit | - | Getinge IF | |
18 maj 11.50 | IFK Värnamo Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
18 maj 11.50 | Getinge IF | - | Näsets SK NSK Vit | |
18 maj 13.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Laholms FK Vit | |
18 maj 13.50 | IFK Värnamo Svart | - | Getinge IF | |
18 maj 15.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Näsets SK NSK Vit | |
18 maj 15.50 | Laholms FK Vit | - | IFK Värnamo Svart | |
18 maj 17.00 | Getinge IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | |
18 maj 17.00 | Näsets SK NSK Vit | - | Laholms FK Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 maj 14.30 | Näsets SK NSK Svart | - | IF Leikin | |
18 maj 14.30 | IFK Fjärås Röd | - | Gunnilse IS Svart | |
18 maj 14.30 | HGH FC Röd | - | Laholms FK Gul | |
18 maj 14.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | IFK Värnamo Blå | |
18 maj 15.10 | Kärra Dragons Fc Dragons | - | Näsets SK NSK Röd | |
18 maj 15.10 | HGH FC Blå | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | |
18 maj 15.10 | Gunnilse IS Röd | - | IFK Valla | |
18 maj 15.10 | IFK Fjärås Vit | - | Hestra SSK |