S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 7 |
2. | FS Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hammarby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
181. | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF | 3 - 0 |
182. | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta A2 | FS Metta - Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 1 |
183. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta A1 | Djurgårdens IF - IF Brommapojkarna | 3 - 5 |
184. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta A2 | Hammarby IF - FS Metta | 2 - 1 |
185. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna - FS Metta | 1 - 1 |
186. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta A2 | Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Ilves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-19 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
187. | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Lidingö FK - IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 1 - 13 |
188. | Lö 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta B2 | Ilves - Malmö FF | 3 - 5 |
189. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta B1 | Malmö FF - IFK Lidingö FK | 3 - 1 |
190. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta B2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 - Ilves | 6 - 2 |
191. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Lidingö FK - Ilves | 0 - 3 |
192. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta B2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 - Malmö FF | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
2. | TPS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FC Kasiysi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Syrianska FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Grimsta tältet | Syrianska FC - TPS | 0 - 3 |
194. | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelängen | FC Trelleborg - FC Kasiysi | 1 - 1 |
195. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Grimsta tältet | FC Kasiysi - Syrianska FC | 3 - 0 |
196. | Sö 11 aug 09.40 | Hässelängen | TPS - FC Trelleborg | 1 - 6 |
197. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Grimsta tältet | Syrianska FC - FC Trelleborg | 0 - 3 |
198. | Sö 11 aug 13.50 | Hässelängen | TPS - FC Kasiysi | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PPJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-5 | 15 | 9 |
2. | NSA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-14 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Enskede IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
4. | FC Djursholm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-18 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
199. | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | PPJ - NSA | 8 - 2 |
200. | Lö 10 aug 19.40 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | Enskede IK - FC Djursholm | 4 - 3 |
201. | Sö 11 aug 10.10 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | FC Djursholm - PPJ | 0 - 6 |
202. | Sö 11 aug 10.10 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | NSA - Enskede IK | 3 - 2 |
203. | Sö 11 aug 14.40 | Grimsta tältet | PPJ - Enskede IK | 6 - 3 |
204. | Sö 11 aug 14.40 | Hässelängen | NSA - FC Djursholm | 8 - 4 |