P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 9 |
2. | FS Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 4 |
3. | IFK Haninge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-19 | -13 | 0 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
157. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Haninge | 5 - 3 |
158. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta A2 | FS Metta - Malmö FF | 7 - 3 |
159. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta A1 | Malmö FF - IF Brommapojkarna | 1 - 9 |
160. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta A2 | IFK Haninge - FS Metta | 2 - 2 |
161. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta A1 | IF Brommapojkarna - FS Metta | 5 - 1 |
162. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta A2 | IFK Haninge - Malmö FF | 3 - 2 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalmar FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | 8 | 9 |
2. | AIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Ilves | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Skeid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
163. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta B1 | Kalmar FF - Skeid | 3 - 1 |
164. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta B2 | AIK - Ilves | 3 - 1 |
165. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta B1 | Ilves - Kalmar FF | 1 - 6 |
166. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta B2 | Skeid - AIK | 0 - 7 |
167. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta B1 | Kalmar FF - AIK | 2 - 1 |
168. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta B2 | Skeid - Ilves | 0 - 3 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PPJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-7 | 11 | 7 |
2. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Rcd Espanyol Academy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 1 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
175. | Sa 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | Rcd Espanyol Academy - IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 1 - 3 |
176. | Sa 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | PPJ - IFK Lidingö FK | 5 - 1 |
177. | Su 11 aug 09.20 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | IFK Lidingö FK - Rcd Espanyol Academy | 2 - 1 |
178. | Su 11 aug 09.20 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 - PPJ | 2 - 9 |
179. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Grimsta tältet | Rcd Espanyol Academy - PPJ | 4 - 4 |
180. | Su 11 aug 13.00 | Hässelängen | IF Brommapojkarna 2 - IFK Lidingö FK | 1 - 3 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tullinge Fotboll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-7 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
3. | NSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | -5 | 3 |
4. | TPS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 | 0 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
169. | Sa 10 aug 18.50 | Grimsta tältet | TPS - Djurgårdens IF | 2 - 3 |
170. | Sa 10 aug 18.50 | Hässelängen | Tullinge Fotboll - NSA | 8 - 4 |
171. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Grimsta tältet | NSA - TPS | 2 - 1 |
172. | Su 11 aug 08.50 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF - Tullinge Fotboll | 1 - 3 |
173. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta tältet | TPS - Tullinge Fotboll | 2 - 3 |
174. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Hässelängen | Djurgårdens IF - NSA | 3 - 1 |