P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Lidingö | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 6 |
2. | IFK Berga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
3. | FS Metta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 3 |
4. | FC Djursholm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | -6 | 3 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
151. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | FC Djursholm - FS Metta | 2 - 8 |
152. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Berga | 6 - 1 |
153. | Su 11 aug 08.30 | Hässelbygårds BP 1 | IFK Berga - FC Djursholm | 2 - 1 |
154. | Su 11 aug 08.30 | Hässelbygårds BP 2 | FS Metta - IFK Lidingö | 1 - 2 |
155. | Su 11 aug 11.20 | Grimsta tältet | FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö | 3 - 2 |
156. | Su 11 aug 11.20 | Hässelängen | FS Metta - IFK Berga | 0 - 4 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Inter Åbo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Bällsta FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 4 |
3. | FC Espoo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Boo FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
133. | Sa 10 aug 17.10 | Grimsta A1 | Boo FF - FC Inter Åbo | 0 - 6 |
134. | Sa 10 aug 17.10 | Grimsta A2 | FC Espoo - Bällsta FF | 4 - 0 |
135. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Grimsta A1 | Bällsta FF - Boo FF | 1 - 0 |
136. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Grimsta A2 | FC Inter Åbo - FC Espoo | 2 - 1 |
137. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta A1 | Boo FF - FC Espoo | 4 - 3 |
138. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta A2 | FC Inter Åbo - Bällsta FF | 1 - 1 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sollentuna FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-0 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Täby FK FA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Vasalund A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-14 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Syrianska FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-10 | -10 | 0 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
139. | Sa 10 aug 17.10 | Grimsta B1 | Vasalund A - Täby FK FA | 2 - 6 |
140. | Sa 10 aug 17.10 | Grimsta B2 | Syrianska FC - Sollentuna FK | 0 - 4 |
141. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Grimsta B1 | Sollentuna FK - Vasalund A | 8 - 0 |
142. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Grimsta B2 | Täby FK FA - Syrianska FC | 3 - 0 |
143. | Su 11 aug 11.20 | Grimsta B1 | Vasalund A - Syrianska FC | 3 - 0 |
144. | Su 11 aug 11.20 | Grimsta B2 | Täby FK FA - Sollentuna FK | 0 - 6 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Bele Barkarby FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | GrIFK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 4 |
4. | IFK Mariehamn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 0 |
Date | Pitch | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
145. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Grimsta tältet | IFK Mariehamn - Bele Barkarby FF | 1 - 4 |
146. | Sa 10 aug 18.00 | Hässelängen | Mälarhöjdens IK - GrIFK | 4 - 4 |
147. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Grimsta tältet | GrIFK - IFK Mariehamn | 4 - 0 |
148. | Su 11 aug 08.00 | Hässelängen | Bele Barkarby FF - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 1 |
149. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta B1 | IFK Mariehamn - Mälarhöjdens IK | 1 - 7 |
150. | Su 11 aug 12.10 | Grimsta B2 | Bele Barkarby FF - GrIFK | 2 - 1 |