|
Datum |
Plan |
|
Res |
1. |
Fr 6 okt 15.50 | Plan 1 |
JK Tammeka Tartu Blue - Nacka fc Röd |
|
2. |
Fr 6 okt 15.50 | Plan 2 |
IK Sturehov Röd - FC Stockholm Röd |
|
3. |
Fr 6 okt 16.30 | Plan 1 |
If BP 3 - FC Stockholm Svart |
|
4. |
Fr 6 okt 16.30 | Plan 2 |
GAIS Grön - IFK Stocksund Lag 1 |
|
5. |
Fr 6 okt 17.10 | Plan 1 |
IK Svane - IK Sturehov Blå |
|
6. |
Fr 6 okt 17.10 | Plan 2 |
Djurgårdens IF P13-20 - JK Tammeka Tartu White |
|
7. |
Fr 6 okt 17.50 | Plan 1 |
BK Skottfint - FC Stockholm P13 |
|
8. |
Fr 6 okt 17.50 | Plan 2 |
Degerfors IF - Borås GIF |
|
9. |
Fr 6 okt 18.30 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm Röd - IFK Stocksund Lag 1 |
|
12. |
Fr 6 okt 18.30 | Plan 2 |
IK Sturehov Blå - JK Tammeka Tartu Blue |
|
10. |
Fr 6 okt 19.10 | Plan 2 |
Nacka fc Röd - FC Stockholm Svart |
|
11. |
Fr 6 okt 19.10 | Plan 1 |
JK Tammeka Tartu White - IK Sturehov Röd |
|
14. |
Fr 6 okt 19.50 | Plan 2 |
FC Stockholm P13 - If BP 3 |
|
15. |
Fr 6 okt 19.50 | Plan 1 |
Degerfors IF - Djurgårdens IF P13-20 |
|
13. |
Fr 6 okt 20.30 | Plan 1 |
Borås GIF - GAIS Grön |
|
16. |
Fr 6 okt 20.30 | Plan 2 |
BK Skottfint - IK Svane |
|
17. |
Lö 7 okt 09.20 | Plan 1 |
IK Sturehov Röd - FC Stockholm P13 |
|
18. |
Lö 7 okt 09.20 | Plan 2 |
JK Tammeka Tartu White - FC Stockholm Röd |
|
19. |
Lö 7 okt 10.00 | Plan 1 |
JK Tammeka Tartu Blue - BK Skottfint |
|
20. |
Lö 7 okt 10.00 | Plan 2 |
IFK Stocksund Lag 1 - Borås GIF |
|
21. |
Lö 7 okt 10.40 | Plan 1 |
IK Sturehov Blå - Nacka fc Röd |
|
22. |
Lö 7 okt 10.40 | Plan 2 |
FC Stockholm Svart - Degerfors IF |
|
23. |
Lö 7 okt 11.20 | Plan 1 |
If BP 3 - IK Svane |
|
24. |
Lö 7 okt 11.20 | Plan 2 |
GAIS Grön - Djurgårdens IF P13-20 |
|
25. |
Lö 7 okt 12.00 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm Röd - Borås GIF |
|
26. |
Lö 7 okt 12.00 | Plan 2 |
BK Skottfint - IK Sturehov Blå |
|
27. |
Lö 7 okt 12.40 | Plan 1 |
Degerfors IF - JK Tammeka Tartu White |
|
28. |
Lö 7 okt 12.40 | Plan 2 |
Nacka fc Röd - FC Stockholm P13 |
|
30. |
Lö 7 okt 13.20 | Plan 2 |
IK Svane - FC Stockholm Svart |
|
31. |
Lö 7 okt 13.20 | Plan 1 |
GAIS Grön - IK Sturehov Röd |
|
29. |
Lö 7 okt 14.00 | Plan 1 |
Djurgårdens IF P13-20 - IFK Stocksund Lag 1 |
|
32. |
Lö 7 okt 14.00 | Plan 2 |
If BP 3 - JK Tammeka Tartu Blue |
|
33. |
Lö 7 okt 14.40 | Plan 1 |
BK Skottfint - Nacka fc Röd |
|
34. |
Lö 7 okt 14.40 | Plan 2 |
Degerfors IF - FC Stockholm Röd |
|
35. |
Lö 7 okt 15.20 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm P13 - IK Svane |
|
36. |
Lö 7 okt 15.20 | Plan 2 |
Borås GIF - Djurgårdens IF P13-20 |
|
37. |
Lö 7 okt 16.00 | Plan 1 |
IK Sturehov Blå - If BP 3 |
|
38. |
Lö 7 okt 16.00 | Plan 2 |
JK Tammeka Tartu White - GAIS Grön |
|
39. |
Lö 7 okt 16.40 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm Svart - JK Tammeka Tartu Blue |
|
40. |
Lö 7 okt 16.40 | Plan 2 |
IFK Stocksund Lag 1 - IK Sturehov Röd |
|
41. |
Lö 7 okt 17.20 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm Röd - Djurgårdens IF P13-20 |
|
42. |
Lö 7 okt 17.20 | Plan 2 |
Nacka fc Röd - IK Svane |
|
43. |
Lö 7 okt 18.00 | Plan 1 |
GAIS Grön - Degerfors IF |
|
44. |
Lö 7 okt 18.00 | Plan 2 |
If BP 3 - BK Skottfint |
|
45. |
Lö 7 okt 18.40 | Plan 1 |
IK Sturehov Röd - Borås GIF |
|
46. |
Lö 7 okt 18.40 | Plan 2 |
JK Tammeka Tartu Blue - FC Stockholm P13 |
|
47. |
Lö 7 okt 19.20 | Plan 1 |
IFK Stocksund Lag 1 - JK Tammeka Tartu White |
|
48. |
Lö 7 okt 19.20 | Plan 2 |
FC Stockholm Svart - IK Sturehov Blå |
|
50. |
Sö 8 okt 09.00 | Plan 2 |
GAIS Grön - FC Stockholm Röd |
|
51. |
Sö 8 okt 09.00 | Plan 1 |
IK Svane - JK Tammeka Tartu Blue |
|
49. |
Sö 8 okt 09.40 | Plan 1 |
If BP 3 - Nacka fc Röd |
|
52. |
Sö 8 okt 09.40 | Plan 2 |
Borås GIF - JK Tammeka Tartu White |
|
53. |
Sö 8 okt 10.20 | Plan 1 |
BK Skottfint - FC Stockholm Svart |
|
54. |
Sö 8 okt 10.20 | Plan 2 |
Degerfors IF - IFK Stocksund Lag 1 |
|
55. |
Sö 8 okt 11.00 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm P13 - IK Sturehov Blå |
|
56. |
Sö 8 okt 11.00 | Plan 2 |
Djurgårdens IF P13-20 - IK Sturehov Röd |
|
57. |
Sö 8 okt 11.40 | Plan 1 |
If BP 3 - GAIS Grön |
|
58. |
Sö 8 okt 11.40 | Plan 2 |
Nacka fc Röd - Borås GIF |
|
60. |
Sö 8 okt 12.20 | Plan 2 |
JK Tammeka Tartu Blue - Degerfors IF |
|
61. |
Sö 8 okt 12.20 | Plan 1 |
FC Stockholm P13 - JK Tammeka Tartu White |
|
59. |
Sö 8 okt 13.00 | Plan 1 |
IK Svane - IFK Stocksund Lag 1 |
|
62. |
Sö 8 okt 13.00 | Plan 2 |
IK Sturehov Blå - FC Stockholm Röd |
|
63. |
Sö 8 okt 13.40 | Plan 1 |
BK Skottfint - Djurgårdens IF P13-20 |
|
64. |
Sö 8 okt 13.40 | Plan 2 |
FC Stockholm Svart - IK Sturehov Röd |
|