|
Datum |
Plan |
|
Res |
8. |
Lö 16 sep 07.45 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 1 - Sundbybergs IK P12 Grön |
|
17. |
Lö 16 sep 08.30 | R.H G:A ROT |
Duvbo IK P11 - Vaxholms IBF, P-12 |
|
26. |
Lö 16 sep 09.15 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 1 - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 2, Vit |
|
36. |
Lö 16 sep 10.00 | R.H G:A ROT |
Sundbybergs IK P12 Grön - Vaxholms IBF, P-12 |
|
46. |
Lö 16 sep 10.45 | R.H G:A ROT |
Duvbo IK P11 - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 2, Vit |
|
56. |
Lö 16 sep 11.30 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 2 - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 1 Svart |
|
76. |
Lö 16 sep 13.00 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 2 - Nacka IBK P 12 Gul |
|
96. |
Lö 16 sep 14.30 | R.H G:A ROT |
Nacka IBK P 12 Gul - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 1 Svart |
|
103. |
Lö 16 sep 15.15 | S.S.H.B Sim B |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 1 - Duvbo IK P11 |
|
114. |
Lö 16 sep 16.00 | S.S.H.B Sim B |
FBC Sollentuna P13/14 Mitt - Järfälla Bele P13 Lag 3 |
|
118. |
Lö 16 sep 16.00 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna Nord Pojkar 11 Nord - Ekerö IK P12 |
|
125. |
Lö 16 sep 16.45 | S.S.H.B Sim B |
Kungsängens IF P13 Blå - Duvbo IK P11 |
|
136. |
Lö 16 sep 17.30 | S.S.H.B Sim B |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 1 - Järfälla Bele P13 Lag 3 |
|
140. |
Lö 16 sep 17.30 | R.H G:A ROT |
Täby FC P12 Skarpäng - Ekerö IK P12 |
|
147. |
Lö 16 sep 18.15 | S.S.H.B Sim B |
FBC Sollentuna P13/14 Mitt - Kungsängens IF P13 Blå |
|
159. |
Lö 16 sep 19.00 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna Nord Pojkar 11 Nord - Täby FC P12 Skarpäng |
|
184. |
Sö 17 sep 07.45 | H.L.H |
FBC Sollentuna Syd P11 - IK Frej Täby Gul |
|
195. |
Sö 17 sep 08.30 | H.L.H |
Sundbybergs IK P12 Vit - AIK IBF P11-12 Svart |
|
206. |
Sö 17 sep 09.15 | H.L.H |
FBC Sollentuna Nord Pojkar 11 Nord - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 1 Svart |
|
217. |
Sö 17 sep 10.00 | H.L.H |
Täby FC P12 Skarpäng - Järfälla Bele P13 Lag 3 |
|
224. |
Sö 17 sep 10.45 | H.H.I HÄGG |
FBC Sollentuna Syd P11 - Nacka IBK P12 Grön |
|
228. |
Sö 17 sep 10.45 | H.L.H |
FBC Sollentuna P13/14 Mitt - Vaxholms IBF, P-12 |
|
235. |
Sö 17 sep 11.30 | H.H.I HÄGG |
IK Frej Täby Gul - Sundbybergs IK P12 Vit |
|
239. |
Sö 17 sep 11.30 | H.L.H |
Nacka IBK P 12 Gul - Kungsängens IF P13 Blå |
|
246. |
Sö 17 sep 12.15 | H.H.I HÄGG |
AIK IBF P11-12 Svart - Nacka IBK P12 Grön |
|
250. |
Sö 17 sep 12.15 | H.L.H |
FBC Sollentuna Nord Pojkar 11 Nord - Sundbybergs IK P12 Grön |
|
257. |
Sö 17 sep 13.00 | H.H.I HÄGG |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 2 - Täby FC P12 Skarpäng |
|
261. |
Sö 17 sep 13.00 | H.L.H |
Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 2, Vit - Ekerö IK P12 |
|
268. |
Sö 17 sep 13.45 | H.H.I HÄGG |
Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 1 Svart - Järfälla Bele P13 Lag 3 |
|
270. |
Sö 17 sep 13.45 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna Syd P11 - Sundbybergs IK P12 Vit |
|
279. |
Sö 17 sep 14.30 | H.H.I HÄGG |
FBC Sollentuna P13/14 Mitt - Nacka IBK P 12 Gul |
|
281. |
Sö 17 sep 14.30 | R.H G:A ROT |
IK Frej Täby Gul - AIK IBF P11-12 Svart |
|
290. |
Sö 17 sep 15.15 | H.H.I HÄGG |
Vaxholms IBF, P-12 - Kungsängens IF P13 Blå |
|
292. |
Sö 17 sep 15.15 | R.H G:A ROT |
Nacka IBK P12 Grön - Sundbybergs IK P12 Vit |
|
301. |
Sö 17 sep 16.00 | H.H.I HÄGG |
FBC Sollentuna P12 Mitt 2 - Vallentuna IBK P12 Lag 2, Vit |
|
303. |
Sö 17 sep 16.00 | R.H G:A ROT |
FBC Sollentuna Syd P11 - AIK IBF P11-12 Svart |
|
312. |
Sö 17 sep 16.45 | H.H.I HÄGG |
Sundbybergs IK P12 Grön - Ekerö IK P12 |
|
314. |
Sö 17 sep 16.45 | R.H G:A ROT |
Nacka IBK P12 Grön - IK Frej Täby Gul |
|