|
Dato |
Bane |
|
Res |
|
Lø 31 aug 10.00 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Snarøya 1 - Ullevål |
1 - 3 |
|
Lø 31 aug 10.25 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Snarøya 2 - Røa / Ullern Smågutt |
1 - 6 |
|
Lø 31 aug 10.50 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Hamar IL - Ready |
0 - 1 |
|
Lø 31 aug 11.15 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Ullevål - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
5 - 1 |
|
Lø 31 aug 11.50 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Røa / Ullern Smågutt - Snarøya 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
Lø 31 aug 12.15 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Ready - Snarøya 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
Lø 31 aug 12.40 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Sarpsborg Bandyklubb - Hamar IL |
1 - 3 |
|
Lø 31 aug 13.05 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Snarøya 2 - Ullevål |
0 - 1 |
|
Lø 31 aug 13.45 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Ready - Snarøya 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
Lø 31 aug 14.10 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Ullevål - Røa / Ullern Smågutt |
0 - 1 |
|
Lø 31 aug 14.35 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Ready - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
4 - 0 |
|
Lø 31 aug 15.00 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Snarøya 1 - Hamar IL |
1 - 2 |
|
Lø 31 aug 15.25 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Snarøya 2 - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
1 - 0 |
|
Lø 31 aug 15.50 | Fotball Bane 1 |
Røa / Ullern Smågutt - Hamar IL |
2 - 2 |
|
Sø 1 sep 08.30 | Sparta Amfi |
Snarøya 1 - Ullevål |
4 - 1 |
|
Sø 1 sep 08.30 | Ungdomshallen |
Snarøya 2 - Røa / Ullern Smågutt |
3 - 3 |
|
Sø 1 sep 08.55 | Sparta Amfi |
Hamar IL - Ready |
1 - 5 |
|
Sø 1 sep 09.45 | Sparta Amfi |
Ullevål - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
2 - 0 |
|
Sø 1 sep 09.45 | Ungdomshallen |
Røa / Ullern Smågutt - Snarøya 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
Sø 1 sep 10.25 | Sparta Amfi |
Ready - Snarøya 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
Sø 1 sep 10.50 | Ungdomshallen |
Sarpsborg Bandyklubb - Hamar IL |
2 - 2 |
|
Sø 1 sep 11.40 | Ungdomshallen |
Ready - Snarøya 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
Sø 1 sep 12.05 | Ungdomshallen |
Ullevål - Røa / Ullern Smågutt |
2 - 1 |
|
Sø 1 sep 13.00 | Ungdomshallen |
Ready - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
4 - 1 |
|
Sø 1 sep 13.10 | Sparta Amfi |
Røa / Ullern Smågutt - Hamar IL |
3 - 1 |
|
Sø 1 sep 13.40 | Ungdomshallen |
Snarøya 2 - Ullevål |
2 - 6 |
|
Sø 1 sep 14.30 | Ungdomshallen |
Snarøya 1 - Hamar IL |
6 - 0 |
|
Sø 1 sep 14.55 | Ungdomshallen |
Snarøya 2 - Sarpsborg Bandyklubb |
1 - 2 |