Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
325. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 1 AHNVIKS | IF Elfsborg - Alingsås IF, P06 | 3 - 1 |
326. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 2 BOSTÄDER | IFK Trollhättan - Lindome GIF | 4 - 1 |
327. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 3 COOP FORUM | Rydboholms SK - Åsa IF | 1 - 0 |
328. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 4 CERNERA | Lindome GIF - Sjömarkens IF | 4 - 0 |
329. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 5 CRAMO | Bollebygds IF - Alingsås IF, P06 | 3 - 1 |
330. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 6 ELKONTAKT | Östers IF - Mariebo IK | 4 - 0 |
331. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | Mariedals IK - Lindome GIF | 1 - 4 |
332. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 8 PAROY | IF Väster - Laholms FK | 2 - 3 |
333. | Sö 4 okt 14.00 | 9 SEB | Lilla Träslövs FF - Kinna IF | 0 - 1 |
316. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 8 PAROY | IFK Värnamo - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 0 |
317. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 9 SEB | IF Väster - Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
334. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 3 COOP FORUM | IF Elfsborg - Askims IK | 5 - 0 |
335. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 4 CERNERA | Östers IF - Mariebo IK | 2 - 0 |
336. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 5 CRAMO | Kronängs IF - Kinna IF | 1 - 2 |
337. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 6 ELKONTAKT | Gislaveds IS Vit - Brämhults IK | 2 - 1* |
338. | Sö 4 okt 14.20 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | Sjömarkens IF - Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
352. | Sö 4 okt 14.40 | 9 SEB | IFK Värnamo - IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
353. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 3 COOP FORUM | IF Elfsborg - IFK Trollhättan | 0 - 5 |
354. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 4 CERNERA | Rydboholms SK - Lindome GIF | 0 - 3 |
355. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 5 CRAMO | Bollebygds IF - Östers IF | 2 - 4 |
356. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 6 ELKONTAKT | Lindome GIF - Laholms FK | 3 - 0 |
357. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | Kinna IF - IF Elfsborg | 1 - 2* |
358. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 8 PAROY | Östers IF - Kinna IF | 5 - 0 |
359. | Sö 4 okt 15.00 | 9 SEB | Gislaveds IS Vit - Holmalunds IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
360. | Sö 4 okt 15.20 | 1 AHNVIKS | IF Väster - IFK Trollhättan | 4 - 5* |
361. | Sö 4 okt 15.20 | 2 BOSTÄDER | Lindome GIF - Östers IF | 7 - 0 |
362. | Sö 4 okt 15.20 | 3 COOP FORUM | Lindome GIF - IF Elfsborg | 0 - 3 |
363. | Sö 4 okt 15.20 | 4 CERNERA | Östers IF - Holmalunds IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
368. | Sö 4 okt 15.40 | 1 AHNVIKS | IFK Trollhättan - Lindome GIF | 4 - 1 |
369. | Sö 4 okt 16.00 | 2 BOSTÄDER | IF Elfsborg - Östers IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
373. | Sö 4 okt 16.20 | 3 COOP FORUM | IFK Trollhättan - IF Elfsborg | 0 - 3 |