Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
354. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 1 Elkontakt | Sjömarkens IF P10 - Träslövsläge IF 07 Blå | 8 - 0 |
355. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 2 Elkontakt | IF Väster Grön - Bergdalens IK 07 1 | 3 - 0 |
356. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 3 Elkontakt | Kinna IF - Vinbergs IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
357. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 4 Café Viskan | Bergdalens IK RÖD - Tölö IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
358. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 5 Café Viskan | Särö IK - Sandareds IF | 0 - 1 |
359. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 6 Café Viskan | Byttorps IF - Rydboholms SK Blå | 6 - 0 |
360. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 7 SEB | Onsala BK BLÅ - RefteleÅs GoIF | 2 - 0 |
361. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 8 SEB | Onsala BK VIT - Tofta Gif Vit | 2 - 0 |
362. | Sö 9 okt 13.40 | 9 SEB | Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF2 - IF Väster Orange | 0 - 2 |
363. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 1 Elkontakt | Borås AIK - IFK Hjo | 2 - 4 |
364. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 2 Elkontakt | Kronängs IF Svart - Lerums IS Svart | 2 - 3 |
365. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 3 Elkontakt | Lerums IS Lila - Alingsås IF Grön | 1 - 4 |
366. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 4 Café Viskan | Halvorstorp Gul - Gånghester/Målsryd Lag1m Svart | 2 - 0 |
367. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 9 SEB | IFK Trollhättan P10 - IF Elfsborg 1 | 3 - 0 |
368. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 6 Café Viskan | IFK Trollhättan P-07 - Alingsås IF Vit | 3 - 0 |
369. | Sö 9 okt 14.00 | 7 SEB | Byttorps IF 07 - Sk Mjörn | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
386. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 1 Elkontakt | Sjömarkens IF P10 - IF Väster Grön | 3 - 0 |
387. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 2 Elkontakt | Kinna IF - Tölö IF Vit | 4 - 1 |
388. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 3 Elkontakt | Sandareds IF - Byttorps IF | 1 - 0 |
389. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 4 Café Viskan | Onsala BK BLÅ - Onsala BK VIT | 2 - 3 |
390. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 5 Café Viskan | IF Väster Orange - IFK Hjo | 0 - 7 |
391. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 6 Café Viskan | Lerums IS Svart - Alingsås IF Grön | 0 - 3 |
392. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 7 SEB | Halvorstorp Gul - IFK Trollhättan P10 | 1 - 2 |
393. | Sö 9 okt 15.20 | 8 SEB | IFK Trollhättan P-07 - Sk Mjörn | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
406. | Sö 9 okt 16.20 | 5 Café Viskan | Sjömarkens IF P10 - Kinna IF | 1 - 0 |
407. | Sö 9 okt 16.20 | 6 Café Viskan | Sandareds IF - Onsala BK VIT | 2 - 1 |
408. | Sö 9 okt 16.20 | 7 SEB | IFK Hjo - Alingsås IF Grön | 3 - 0 |
409. | Sö 9 okt 16.20 | 8 SEB | IFK Trollhättan P10 - IFK Trollhättan P-07 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
414. | Sö 9 okt 17.00 | 1 Elkontakt | Sjömarkens IF P10 - Sandareds IF | 2 - 0 |
415. | Sö 9 okt 17.00 | 2 Elkontakt | IFK Hjo - IFK Trollhättan P10 | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
422. | Sö 9 okt 18.00 | 1 Elkontakt | Sjömarkens IF P10 - IFK Hjo | 3 - 0 |