Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1245. | Fr 6 jul 08.00 | Jämtkraft B | Ålen IL - Fram IL | 2 - 4 |
1246. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Jämtkraft A | Nardo FK - Forsa IF | 2 - 1* |
1247. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Jämtkraft B | Brönnöysund IL - Stjördal/Blink IL | 4 - 0 |
1248. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 1 | Kolstad IL - Sjetne IL | 2 - 0 |
1249. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 2 | Orkla FK - Sverresborg IL | 7 - 1 |
1250. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 3 | Kil/Hemne IL - Nidelv IL | 0 - 1 |
1251. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 4 | IFK Östersund - Grong IL | 2 - 1 |
1252. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 5 | Clausenengen FK - Hegra-Remyra | 5 - 3 |
1253. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Plan 6 | Hommelvik IL - IFK Täby | 1 - 0 |
1254. | Fr 6 jul 09.00 | Reaxcerv | Vuku IL - IFK Östersund | 7 - 0 |
1255. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 1 | Verdal IL - Nardo FK | 0 - 1 |
1256. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 2 | Steinkjer FK - Deren Sumida | 5 - 6 |
1257. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 3 | Sollentuna United FK - Byåsen IL | 4 - 2 |
1258. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 4 | Kristiansund FK - Skogn IL | 1 - 7 |
1259. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 5 | Byåsen IL - Kattem IL | 1 - 3 |
1260. | Fr 6 jul 10.10 | Plan 6 | Ope IF - Melhus IL | 5 - 6 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1262. | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 2 | Fram IL - Brönnöysund IL | 1 - 3 |
1263. | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 3 | Nardo FK - Kolstad IL | 5 - 2 |
1264. | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 4 | Orkla FK - IFK Östersund | 5 - 4 |
1265. | Fr 6 jul 14.30 | Plan 5 | Nidelv IL - Clausenengen FK | 0 - 2 |
1266. | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 2 | Hommelvik IL - Nardo FK | 5 - 1 |
1267. | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 4 | Vuku IL - Deren Sumida | 3 - 0 |
1268. | Fr 6 jul 15.30 | Plan 5 | Sollentuna United FK - Kattem IL | 6 - 5 |
1269. | Fr 6 jul 16.40 | Plan 1 | Skogn IL - Melhus IL | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1271. | Fr 6 jul 18.50 | Plan 2 | Brönnöysund IL - Orkla FK | 0 - 3 |
1272. | Fr 6 jul 18.50 | Plan 4 | Nardo FK - Clausenengen FK | 1 - 0 |
1273. | Fr 6 jul 19.50 | Plan 6 | Hommelvik IL - Sollentuna United FK | 2 - 3 |
1274. | Fr 6 jul 21.00 | Plan 5 | Vuku IL - Skogn IL | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1276. | Lö 7 jul 09.15 | Plan 6 | Orkla FK - Sollentuna United FK | 1 - 3 |
1277. | Lö 7 jul 09.15 | Reaxcerv | Nardo FK - Vuku IL | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Plan | Res | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1279. | Lö 7 jul 14.00 | Plan 1 | Sollentuna United FK - Nardo FK | 0 - 2 |